NHL Game Number: 21217


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. ZIDLICKY

5
A. LARSSON

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

11
S. GIONTA

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

24
B. SALVADOR

25
C. JANSSEN

26
P. ELIAS

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2J. COWEN8.34.83.64.74.03.93.53.52.54.95.52.54.33.48.33.15.52.815.8
4C. PHILLIPS7.05.15.82.84.95.03.56.56.32.45.25.54.64.26.73.23.05.317.4
7K. TURRIS9.12.63.53.53.22.71.67.35.73.44.85.03.51.68.71.14.33.314.8
9M. MICHALEK4.80.79.70.89.90.91.34.83.60.89.44.29.80.54.90.60.89.915.5
11D. ALFREDSSON8.01.83.73.53.51.80.76.05.33.44.34.73.51.18.00.64.13.713.5
14C. GREENING5.61.19.11.49.01.31.74.83.31.49.24.09.30.95.40.91.49.115.7
15Z. SMITH3.87.03.03.51.15.84.43.63.43.31.63.21.04.73.84.13.81.912.6
17F. KUBA3.22.310.23.07.32.43.34.33.42.86.74.17.02.43.41.52.310.515.9
18J. WINCHESTER2.52.84.03.62.92.73.60.00.03.52.60.02.83.32.72.63.04.19.3
19J. SPEZZA4.30.610.51.610.40.71.23.82.71.39.43.810.30.54.40.51.410.715.6
22E. CONDRA3.86.52.83.21.35.44.23.43.53.01.63.31.04.73.83.63.41.712.0
23K. DAUGAVINS3.76.62.92.91.45.64.43.53.52.71.73.31.14.93.83.93.21.912.2
36R. KLINKHAMMER1.82.84.12.92.72.73.60.30.42.92.40.12.53.41.92.72.24.08.6
41C. ANDERSON19.412.619.611.116.411.710.614.712.310.817.312.216.210.319.38.111.518.650.4
42J. O'BRIEN2.02.83.42.32.52.84.00.30.32.62.30.22.23.72.22.92.03.68.4
55S. GONCHAR8.74.33.65.23.43.82.54.33.45.44.73.53.82.58.22.35.92.615.6
65E. KARLSSON5.23.210.43.28.63.34.35.54.23.18.04.78.13.45.52.12.610.819.1
71N. FOLIGNO9.32.52.94.42.52.61.36.55.34.23.74.82.91.68.90.84.92.614.2
97M. GILROY6.75.55.93.45.35.04.15.34.73.15.14.25.24.76.84.03.75.417.6




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

7
K. TURRIS

9
M. MICHALEK

11
D. ALFREDSSON

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

17
F. KUBA

18
J. WINCHESTER

19
J. SPEZZA

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

36
R. KLINKHAMMER

41
C. ANDERSON

42
J. O'BRIEN

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

97
M. GILROY

2M. ZIDLICKY8.37.09.14.88.05.63.83.22.54.33.83.71.819.42.08.75.29.36.7
5A. LARSSON4.85.12.60.71.81.17.02.32.80.66.56.62.812.62.84.33.22.55.5
6A. GREENE3.65.83.59.73.79.13.010.24.010.52.82.94.119.63.43.610.42.95.9
8D. ZUBRUS4.72.83.50.83.51.43.53.03.61.63.22.92.911.12.35.23.24.43.4
9Z. PARISE4.04.93.29.93.59.01.17.32.910.41.31.42.716.42.53.48.62.55.3
10P. HARROLD3.95.02.70.91.81.35.82.42.70.75.45.62.711.72.83.83.32.65.0
11S. GIONTA3.53.51.61.30.71.74.43.33.61.24.24.43.610.64.02.54.31.34.1
12A. PONIKAROVSKY3.56.57.34.86.04.83.64.30.03.83.43.50.314.70.34.35.56.55.3
14A. HENRIQUE2.56.35.73.65.33.33.43.40.02.73.53.50.412.30.33.44.25.34.7
15P. SYKORA4.92.43.40.83.41.43.32.83.51.33.02.72.910.82.65.43.14.23.1
17I. KOVALCHUK5.55.24.89.44.39.21.66.72.69.41.61.72.417.32.34.78.03.75.1
18S. BERNIER2.55.55.04.24.74.03.24.10.03.83.33.30.112.20.23.54.74.84.2
19T. ZAJAC4.34.63.59.83.59.31.07.02.810.31.01.12.516.22.23.88.12.95.2
20R. CARTER3.44.21.60.51.10.94.72.43.30.54.74.93.410.33.72.53.41.64.7
24B. SALVADOR8.36.78.74.98.05.43.83.42.74.43.83.81.919.32.28.25.58.96.8
25C. JANSSEN3.13.21.10.60.60.94.11.52.60.53.63.92.78.12.92.32.10.84.0
26P. ELIAS5.53.04.30.84.11.43.82.33.01.43.43.22.211.52.05.92.64.93.7
29M. FAYNE2.85.33.39.93.79.11.910.54.110.71.71.94.018.63.62.610.82.65.4
30M. BRODEUR15.817.414.815.513.515.712.615.99.315.612.012.28.650.48.415.619.114.217.6




2
M. ZIDLICKY

5
A. LARSSON

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

11
S. GIONTA

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

24
B. SALVADOR

25
C. JANSSEN

26
P. ELIAS

29
M. FAYNE

30
M. BRODEUR

2M. ZIDLICKY19.50.00.83.74.90.03.07.56.63.46.96.35.23.618.82.64.70.019.4
5A. LARSSON0.012.60.82.93.011.44.33.93.02.81.72.72.64.30.43.92.80.012.6
6A. GREENE0.80.819.74.99.30.03.13.62.94.89.53.09.62.50.11.84.118.119.7
8D. ZUBRUS3.72.94.911.10.52.90.20.20.110.30.00.00.70.23.40.010.04.611.1
9Z. PARISE4.93.09.30.516.72.50.90.90.00.014.10.415.70.94.90.00.28.816.6
10P. HARROLD0.011.40.02.92.511.74.14.02.82.81.42.92.13.80.03.22.80.311.7
11S. GIONTA3.04.33.10.20.94.110.61.00.00.31.10.80.09.33.47.70.03.410.6
12A. PONIKAROVSKY7.53.93.60.20.94.01.014.711.80.01.511.71.30.07.10.40.53.314.7
14A. HENRIQUE6.63.02.90.10.02.80.011.812.30.11.110.60.00.46.60.40.02.712.3
15P. SYKORA3.42.84.810.30.02.80.30.00.110.80.40.10.40.03.30.010.14.710.8
17I. KOVALCHUK6.91.79.50.014.11.41.11.51.10.417.60.014.51.66.70.01.08.917.5
18S. BERNIER6.32.73.00.00.42.90.811.710.60.10.012.20.40.06.30.00.43.212.2
19T. ZAJAC5.22.69.60.715.72.10.01.30.00.414.50.416.50.04.90.00.18.716.4
20R. CARTER3.64.32.50.20.93.89.30.00.40.01.60.00.010.34.17.70.62.410.3
24B. SALVADOR18.80.40.13.44.90.03.47.16.63.36.76.34.94.119.43.04.60.319.4
25C. JANSSEN2.63.91.80.00.03.27.70.40.40.00.00.00.07.73.08.10.01.68.1
26P. ELIAS4.72.84.110.00.22.80.00.50.010.11.00.40.10.64.60.011.54.011.4
29M. FAYNE0.00.018.14.68.80.33.43.32.74.78.93.28.72.40.31.64.018.718.7
30M. BRODEUR19.412.619.711.116.611.710.614.712.310.817.512.216.410.319.48.111.418.750.7




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

7
K. TURRIS

9
M. MICHALEK

11
D. ALFREDSSON

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

17
F. KUBA

18
J. WINCHESTER

19
J. SPEZZA

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

36
R. KLINKHAMMER

41
C. ANDERSON

42
J. O'BRIEN

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

97
M. GILROY

2J. COWEN15.80.06.22.75.13.15.80.02.02.95.45.52.015.72.013.10.75.02.1
4C. PHILLIPS0.017.45.05.04.65.64.90.02.54.94.74.82.017.42.11.01.46.015.0
7K. TURRIS6.25.014.91.112.61.70.32.90.00.70.20.40.014.80.06.24.413.05.2
9M. MICHALEK2.75.01.115.50.813.60.07.30.214.20.00.00.315.30.42.48.90.64.7
11D. ALFREDSSON5.14.612.60.813.50.40.13.20.01.30.00.40.113.40.05.34.111.64.9
14C. GREENING3.15.61.713.60.415.70.26.70.913.40.00.00.015.50.12.88.51.44.8
15Z. SMITH5.84.90.30.00.10.212.61.70.30.011.511.70.212.60.25.21.90.65.6
17F. KUBA0.00.02.97.33.26.71.716.04.57.41.71.74.516.04.10.415.62.50.0
18J. WINCHESTER2.02.50.00.20.00.90.34.59.30.90.00.28.19.17.62.64.60.62.4
19J. SPEZZA2.94.90.714.21.313.40.07.40.915.60.00.00.715.30.22.38.90.14.8
22E. CONDRA5.44.70.20.00.00.011.51.70.00.012.011.20.112.00.34.72.00.65.5
23K. DAUGAVINS5.54.80.40.00.40.011.71.70.20.011.212.20.012.20.54.72.00.15.7
36R. KLINKHAMMER2.02.00.00.30.10.00.24.58.10.70.10.08.68.67.62.74.40.11.7
41C. ANDERSON15.717.414.815.313.415.512.616.09.115.312.012.28.650.58.415.319.014.317.6
42J. O'BRIEN2.02.10.00.40.00.10.24.17.60.20.30.57.68.48.42.64.00.02.0
55S. GONCHAR13.11.06.22.45.32.85.20.42.62.34.74.72.715.32.615.61.15.70.1
65E. KARLSSON0.71.44.48.94.18.51.915.64.68.92.02.04.419.04.01.119.24.00.4
71N. FOLIGNO5.06.013.00.611.61.40.62.50.60.10.60.10.114.30.05.74.014.35.5
97M. GILROY2.115.05.24.74.94.85.60.02.44.85.55.71.717.62.00.10.45.517.6