NHL Game Number: 21202


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

24
S. STAIOS

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

29
J. PANDOLFO

35
A. MONTOYA

40
M. GRABNER

46
M. DONOVAN

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

4Z. BOGOSIAN8.24.33.72.65.74.12.56.57.44.67.26.62.518.45.26.53.53.47.4
5M. STUART6.45.94.20.84.53.62.36.63.83.94.45.02.214.73.93.24.24.64.4
8A. BURMISTROV4.57.28.51.53.71.70.85.23.72.72.42.80.613.74.12.26.88.22.1
9E. KANE4.97.48.61.54.01.70.86.14.53.03.23.00.614.94.42.77.08.43.0
14T. STAPLETON3.82.10.40.03.63.23.31.52.33.61.24.04.08.32.82.32.20.41.0
16A. LADD8.56.41.14.21.15.44.28.53.70.811.88.24.918.91.24.86.01.412.3
18B. LITTLE8.06.41.24.21.15.03.78.74.00.712.17.54.618.61.04.86.21.512.2
19J. SLATER2.92.41.20.62.52.51.83.43.92.73.32.82.39.12.83.92.51.13.0
20A. MIETTINEN4.22.81.60.04.22.41.03.02.94.22.54.21.59.54.42.62.61.52.0
22C. THORBURN2.32.21.20.52.32.21.52.73.22.32.62.21.97.72.33.22.51.12.2
24G. CLITSOME3.25.23.22.03.15.34.12.04.62.53.43.03.513.13.33.96.53.33.5
26B. WHEELER8.96.41.44.31.25.54.29.04.20.912.38.55.019.71.34.96.41.612.6
28P. CORMIER1.81.50.60.62.03.33.20.73.32.11.01.93.96.71.33.31.60.60.7
33D. BYFUGLIEN9.47.33.43.73.44.43.89.54.83.310.58.96.021.43.05.66.63.610.2
36M. FLOOD3.25.93.80.02.64.03.73.41.82.52.03.33.411.33.21.47.13.81.5
39T. ENSTROM8.26.74.33.62.73.42.68.14.52.69.07.64.818.93.05.06.33.88.7
46S. MACHACEK2.71.11.81.61.62.12.22.33.31.42.12.82.77.20.62.52.11.61.9
50C. MASON19.217.211.36.310.912.49.517.513.49.717.717.111.248.410.812.816.711.217.3
80N. ANTROPOV5.47.36.30.05.52.11.83.51.44.70.93.91.613.06.01.26.26.20.8




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

14
T. STAPLETON

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

20
A. MIETTINEN

22
C. THORBURN

24
G. CLITSOME

26
B. WHEELER

28
P. CORMIER

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
M. FLOOD

39
T. ENSTROM

46
S. MACHACEK

50
C. MASON

80
N. ANTROPOV

2M. STREIT8.26.44.54.93.88.58.02.94.22.33.28.91.89.43.28.22.719.25.4
3T. HAMONIC4.35.97.27.42.16.46.42.42.82.25.26.41.57.35.96.71.117.27.3
12J. BAILEY3.74.28.58.60.41.11.21.21.61.23.21.40.63.43.84.31.811.36.3
15P. PARENTEAU2.60.81.51.50.04.24.20.60.00.52.04.30.63.70.03.61.66.30.0
16M. REASONER5.74.53.74.03.61.11.12.54.22.33.11.22.03.42.62.71.610.95.5
17M. MARTIN4.13.61.71.73.25.45.02.52.42.25.35.53.34.44.03.42.112.42.1
18M. HALEY2.52.30.80.83.34.23.71.81.01.54.14.23.23.83.72.62.29.51.8
21K. OKPOSO6.56.65.26.11.58.58.73.43.02.72.09.00.79.53.48.12.317.53.5
24S. STAIOS7.43.83.74.52.33.74.03.92.93.24.64.23.34.81.84.53.313.41.4
25N. NIEDERREITER4.63.92.73.03.60.80.72.74.22.32.50.92.13.32.52.61.49.74.7
26M. MOULSON7.24.42.43.21.211.812.13.32.52.63.412.31.010.52.09.02.117.70.9
27M. JURCINA6.65.02.83.04.08.27.52.84.22.23.08.51.98.93.37.62.817.13.9
29J. PANDOLFO2.52.20.60.64.04.94.62.31.51.93.55.03.96.03.44.82.711.21.6
35A. MONTOYA18.414.713.714.98.318.918.69.19.57.713.119.76.721.411.318.97.248.413.0
40M. GRABNER5.23.94.14.42.81.21.02.84.42.33.31.31.33.03.23.00.610.86.0
46M. DONOVAN6.53.22.22.72.34.84.83.92.63.23.94.93.35.61.45.02.512.81.2
47A. MACDONALD3.54.26.87.02.26.06.22.52.62.56.56.41.66.67.16.32.116.76.2
51F. NIELSEN3.44.68.28.40.41.41.51.11.51.13.31.60.63.63.83.81.611.26.2
91J. TAVARES7.44.42.13.01.012.312.23.02.02.23.512.60.710.21.58.71.917.30.8




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

24
S. STAIOS

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

29
J. PANDOLFO

35
A. MONTOYA

40
M. GRABNER

46
M. DONOVAN

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT19.31.81.33.06.04.23.46.60.45.39.116.24.219.35.40.00.61.18.6
3T. HAMONIC1.817.67.10.34.53.73.57.10.54.12.90.43.717.65.90.813.77.33.2
12J. BAILEY1.37.111.30.10.72.00.86.33.20.30.01.50.611.31.33.56.210.00.3
15P. PARENTEAU3.00.30.16.30.00.00.10.03.10.06.13.10.06.30.02.50.80.06.3
16M. REASONER6.04.50.70.010.90.50.01.02.39.40.63.80.610.98.62.02.90.00.8
17M. MARTIN4.23.72.00.00.512.48.60.03.90.00.94.79.012.40.34.04.92.00.9
18M. HALEY3.43.50.80.10.08.69.50.01.70.00.03.88.49.50.02.14.50.80.4
21K. OKPOSO6.67.16.30.01.00.00.018.04.60.111.15.71.018.00.64.66.56.510.4
24S. STAIOS0.40.53.23.12.33.91.74.613.42.06.50.12.213.41.311.31.73.06.2
25N. NIEDERREITER5.34.10.30.09.40.00.00.12.09.70.23.60.69.78.61.82.60.10.2
26M. MOULSON9.12.90.06.10.60.90.011.16.50.218.27.91.618.20.05.43.80.916.1
27M. JURCINA16.20.41.53.13.84.73.85.70.13.67.917.24.717.23.70.00.61.27.7
29J. PANDOLFO4.23.70.60.00.69.08.41.02.20.61.64.711.211.20.02.74.90.60.0
35A. MONTOYA19.317.611.36.310.912.49.518.013.49.718.217.211.248.910.812.817.111.217.8
40M. GRABNER5.45.91.30.08.60.30.00.61.38.60.03.70.010.810.81.04.11.60.6
46M. DONOVAN0.00.83.52.52.04.02.14.611.31.85.40.02.712.81.012.80.93.35.2
47A. MACDONALD0.613.76.20.82.94.94.56.51.72.63.80.64.917.14.10.917.16.03.9
51F. NIELSEN1.17.310.00.00.02.00.86.53.00.10.91.20.611.21.63.36.011.20.5
91J. TAVARES8.63.20.36.30.80.90.410.46.20.216.17.70.017.80.65.23.90.517.8




4
Z. BOGOSIAN

5
M. STUART

8
A. BURMISTROV

9
E. KANE

14
T. STAPLETON

16
A. LADD

18
B. LITTLE

19
J. SLATER

20
A. MIETTINEN

22
C. THORBURN

24
G. CLITSOME

26
B. WHEELER

28
P. CORMIER

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
M. FLOOD

39
T. ENSTROM

46
S. MACHACEK

50
C. MASON

80
N. ANTROPOV

4Z. BOGOSIAN18.410.16.36.62.65.85.54.02.53.74.56.33.31.30.71.82.118.46.5
5M. STUART10.114.75.65.93.33.83.62.03.51.90.54.21.91.32.90.01.914.76.7
8A. BURMISTROV6.35.613.713.70.00.00.00.00.90.03.40.30.04.42.94.83.413.79.1
9E. KANE6.65.913.714.90.00.10.50.71.50.03.70.70.05.13.25.43.414.99.2
14T. STAPLETON2.63.30.00.08.30.90.50.53.70.31.30.53.43.52.93.13.87.83.5
16A. LADD5.83.80.00.10.918.917.90.40.00.04.418.40.011.91.810.10.418.40.2
18B. LITTLE5.53.60.00.50.517.918.60.00.00.14.718.40.311.51.910.00.118.10.0
19J. SLATER4.02.00.00.70.50.40.09.15.17.53.70.83.02.83.91.80.09.10.1
20A. MIETTINEN2.53.50.91.53.70.00.05.19.54.23.70.00.02.45.31.60.09.53.5
22C. THORBURN3.71.90.00.00.30.00.17.54.27.73.30.32.81.93.70.80.07.70.1
24G. CLITSOME4.50.53.43.71.34.44.73.73.73.313.14.92.21.07.10.01.413.12.5
26B. WHEELER6.34.20.30.70.518.418.40.80.00.34.919.70.311.71.910.40.019.20.2
28P. CORMIER3.31.90.00.03.40.00.33.00.02.82.20.36.72.51.12.53.56.70.0
33D. BYFUGLIEN1.31.34.45.13.511.911.52.82.41.91.011.72.521.40.717.24.120.93.1
36M. FLOOD0.72.92.93.22.91.81.93.95.33.77.11.91.10.711.30.01.511.33.8
39T. ENSTROM1.80.04.85.43.110.110.01.81.60.80.010.42.517.20.018.93.618.43.4
46S. MACHACEK2.11.93.43.43.80.40.10.00.00.01.40.03.54.11.53.67.27.20.0
50C. MASON18.414.713.714.97.818.418.19.19.57.713.119.26.720.911.318.47.248.413.0
80N. ANTROPOV6.56.79.19.23.50.20.00.13.50.12.50.20.03.13.83.40.013.013.0