NHL Game Number: 21191


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


1
J. HEDBERG

2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

16
J. JOSEFSON

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

24
B. SALVADOR

25
C. JANSSEN

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

2M. STREIT22.38.09.86.18.44.07.97.24.81.38.75.98.72.78.31.44.14.210.3
3T. HAMONIC18.67.26.58.55.75.03.22.98.81.04.53.64.83.47.31.87.84.96.4
4M. EATON10.43.25.74.02.71.52.73.53.70.92.82.32.61.73.11.43.11.55.8
12J. BAILEY18.08.33.33.08.66.45.95.03.11.38.85.78.00.98.20.43.36.53.4
15P. PARENTEAU17.36.99.110.14.41.03.93.18.60.94.82.54.81.77.10.07.51.19.5
16M. REASONER14.44.84.94.25.23.95.65.83.50.45.74.35.50.75.10.22.34.45.6
17M. MARTIN9.02.31.82.71.45.10.81.53.23.41.10.01.05.62.14.32.05.11.7
18M. HALEY7.72.11.61.71.34.00.81.32.13.20.80.01.05.42.14.31.04.01.6
21K. OKPOSO15.27.53.12.07.64.65.04.62.40.67.94.87.30.87.30.42.44.83.2
25N. NIEDERREITER12.85.63.92.65.83.24.45.12.50.15.94.25.50.25.70.12.23.24.1
26M. MOULSON16.46.38.79.23.81.73.42.38.61.44.42.84.21.56.50.07.41.28.3
29J. PANDOLFO8.52.71.22.01.84.70.81.52.23.61.10.00.75.62.54.61.94.81.2
35A. MONTOYA54.321.418.017.318.514.514.714.316.55.419.012.118.08.221.54.814.014.818.4
40M. GRABNER13.14.94.33.45.23.25.15.72.70.15.44.15.10.25.10.22.33.75.0
42D. REESE18.67.95.13.76.55.96.05.34.03.58.05.16.82.48.01.73.05.54.9
46M. DONOVAN21.011.04.35.77.95.83.93.96.93.19.63.17.93.610.71.75.56.04.1
47A. MACDONALD18.36.14.66.56.56.95.85.95.11.05.14.35.92.66.31.84.67.45.4
51F. NIELSEN14.87.42.91.97.64.54.94.52.20.47.75.07.40.47.20.12.24.72.9
91J. TAVARES17.16.89.29.34.41.43.52.68.71.14.82.94.71.77.10.07.60.98.9




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

4
M. EATON

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

29
J. PANDOLFO

35
A. MONTOYA

40
M. GRABNER

42
D. REESE

46
M. DONOVAN

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

1J. HEDBERG22.318.610.418.017.314.49.07.715.212.816.48.554.313.118.621.018.314.817.1
2M. ZIDLICKY8.07.23.28.36.94.82.32.17.55.66.32.721.44.97.911.06.17.46.8
6A. GREENE9.86.55.73.39.14.91.81.63.13.98.71.218.04.35.14.34.62.99.2
8D. ZUBRUS6.18.54.03.010.14.22.71.72.02.69.22.017.33.43.75.76.51.99.3
9Z. PARISE8.45.72.78.64.45.21.41.37.65.83.81.818.55.26.57.96.57.64.4
10P. HARROLD4.05.01.56.41.03.95.14.04.63.21.74.714.53.25.95.86.94.51.4
12A. PONIKAROVSKY7.93.22.75.93.95.60.80.85.04.43.40.814.75.16.03.95.84.93.5
14A. HENRIQUE7.22.93.55.03.15.81.51.34.65.12.31.514.35.75.33.95.94.52.6
15P. SYKORA4.88.83.73.18.63.53.22.12.42.58.62.216.52.74.06.95.12.28.7
16J. JOSEFSON1.31.00.91.30.90.43.43.20.60.11.43.65.40.13.53.11.00.41.1
17I. KOVALCHUK8.74.52.88.84.85.71.10.87.95.94.41.119.05.48.09.65.17.74.8
18S. BERNIER5.93.62.35.72.54.30.00.04.84.22.80.012.14.15.13.14.35.02.9
19T. ZAJAC8.74.82.68.04.85.51.01.07.35.54.20.718.05.16.87.95.97.44.7
20R. CARTER2.73.41.70.91.70.75.65.40.80.21.55.68.20.22.43.62.60.41.7
24B. SALVADOR8.37.33.18.27.15.12.12.17.35.76.52.521.55.18.010.76.37.27.1
25C. JANSSEN1.41.81.40.40.00.24.34.30.40.10.04.64.80.21.71.71.80.10.0
26P. ELIAS4.17.83.13.37.52.32.01.02.42.27.41.914.02.33.05.54.62.27.6
28A. VOLCHENKOV4.24.91.56.51.14.45.14.04.83.21.24.814.83.75.56.07.44.70.9
29M. FAYNE10.36.45.83.49.55.61.71.63.24.18.31.218.45.04.94.15.42.98.9




1
J. HEDBERG

2
M. ZIDLICKY

6
A. GREENE

8
D. ZUBRUS

9
Z. PARISE

10
P. HARROLD

12
A. PONIKAROVSKY

14
A. HENRIQUE

15
P. SYKORA

16
J. JOSEFSON

17
I. KOVALCHUK

18
S. BERNIER

19
T. ZAJAC

20
R. CARTER

24
B. SALVADOR

25
C. JANSSEN

26
P. ELIAS

28
A. VOLCHENKOV

29
M. FAYNE

1J. HEDBERG54.621.718.017.318.914.514.714.316.55.419.412.118.38.221.94.814.014.818.4
2M. ZIDLICKY21.721.70.37.410.10.03.13.86.91.09.03.19.63.221.02.25.70.30.0
6A. GREENE18.00.318.07.55.20.44.64.37.31.05.94.15.02.10.00.46.60.017.2
8D. ZUBRUS17.37.47.517.31.12.11.32.214.90.00.10.01.51.17.00.012.52.87.9
9Z. PARISE18.910.15.21.118.93.60.10.20.00.316.70.016.70.910.20.90.83.55.1
10P. HARROLD14.50.00.42.13.614.56.25.52.63.44.64.83.83.00.42.21.913.80.0
12A. PONIKAROVSKY14.73.14.61.30.16.214.712.40.00.91.011.50.51.43.60.00.36.65.4
14A. HENRIQUE14.33.84.32.20.25.512.414.31.20.00.510.20.01.53.90.50.06.05.0
15P. SYKORA16.56.97.314.90.02.60.01.216.50.30.60.61.11.36.60.312.92.67.1
16J. JOSEFSON5.41.01.00.00.33.40.90.00.35.41.50.50.04.01.03.40.03.41.0
17I. KOVALCHUK19.49.05.90.116.74.61.00.50.61.519.40.016.71.09.00.00.74.45.8
18S. BERNIER12.13.14.10.00.04.811.510.20.60.50.012.10.00.63.50.00.84.64.2
19T. ZAJAC18.39.65.01.516.73.80.50.01.10.016.70.018.30.29.70.00.03.65.0
20R. CARTER8.23.22.11.10.93.01.41.51.34.01.00.60.28.23.24.50.03.02.1
24B. SALVADOR21.921.00.07.010.20.43.63.96.61.09.03.59.73.221.92.25.70.00.5
25C. JANSSEN4.82.20.40.00.92.20.00.50.33.40.00.00.04.52.24.80.02.20.4
26P. ELIAS14.05.76.612.50.81.90.30.012.90.00.70.80.00.05.70.014.01.86.4
28A. VOLCHENKOV14.80.30.02.83.513.86.66.02.63.44.44.63.63.00.02.21.814.80.7
29M. FAYNE18.40.017.27.95.10.05.45.07.11.05.84.25.02.10.50.46.40.718.4




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

4
M. EATON

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

29
J. PANDOLFO

35
A. MONTOYA

40
M. GRABNER

42
D. REESE

46
M. DONOVAN

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT22.31.510.35.18.08.73.12.63.97.27.22.122.07.83.92.73.93.68.1
3T. HAMONIC1.518.60.17.37.32.03.32.55.92.17.03.718.61.70.33.912.86.07.0
4M. EATON10.30.110.41.93.64.12.11.61.33.53.11.410.43.60.00.00.01.33.7
12J. BAILEY5.17.31.918.00.80.20.80.015.20.40.81.418.00.08.25.97.714.22.2
15P. PARENTEAU8.07.33.60.817.31.40.00.00.00.315.60.017.00.94.56.94.40.715.4
16M. REASONER8.72.04.10.21.414.41.00.70.012.00.40.014.412.93.95.05.00.00.1
17M. MARTIN3.13.32.10.80.01.09.07.70.00.20.08.09.00.32.43.63.40.00.0
18M. HALEY2.62.51.60.00.00.77.77.70.00.00.07.07.70.02.43.62.60.00.0
21K. OKPOSO3.95.91.315.20.00.00.00.015.20.00.00.415.20.07.35.66.414.10.8
25N. NIEDERREITER7.22.13.50.40.312.00.20.00.012.80.30.412.511.93.75.04.10.00.5
26M. MOULSON7.27.03.10.815.60.40.00.00.00.316.40.016.00.05.27.03.40.515.4
29J. PANDOLFO2.13.71.41.40.00.08.07.00.40.40.08.58.50.02.63.83.50.00.0
35A. MONTOYA22.018.610.418.017.014.49.07.715.212.516.08.554.313.118.620.618.314.816.8
40M. GRABNER7.81.73.60.00.912.90.30.00.011.90.00.013.113.13.74.74.60.00.1
42D. REESE3.90.30.08.24.53.92.42.47.33.75.22.618.63.718.613.70.87.15.1
46M. DONOVAN2.73.90.05.96.95.03.63.65.65.07.03.820.64.713.721.00.85.27.0
47A. MACDONALD3.912.80.07.74.45.03.42.66.44.13.43.518.34.60.80.818.36.53.4
51F. NIELSEN3.66.01.314.20.70.00.00.014.10.00.50.014.80.07.15.26.514.80.0
91J. TAVARES8.17.03.72.215.40.10.00.00.80.515.40.016.80.15.17.03.40.017.1