NHL Game Number: 21181


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

4
M. EATON

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

24
S. STAIOS

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

29
J. PANDOLFO

35
A. MONTOYA

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2J. COWEN6.85.73.64.01.85.33.34.73.23.36.22.14.44.815.35.36.33.32.6
4C. PHILLIPS3.55.26.23.76.71.94.52.53.26.62.25.65.02.714.82.03.02.76.9
7K. TURRIS4.93.22.61.63.44.31.41.21.41.95.34.04.02.311.44.56.21.33.5
9M. MICHALEK5.03.23.72.93.73.92.72.12.33.14.63.73.92.012.64.06.22.03.8
14C. GREENING6.22.15.11.64.12.93.85.21.24.83.23.74.85.313.22.92.72.14.3
15Z. SMITH2.74.65.03.14.22.43.73.62.85.22.33.04.12.712.21.43.03.04.2
16B. BUTLER4.63.02.31.23.34.11.21.11.11.65.13.83.92.210.74.55.91.03.4
17F. KUBA7.14.04.84.14.43.73.34.34.84.93.54.95.73.416.32.96.64.54.7
18J. WINCHESTER7.62.24.31.95.02.93.85.01.44.72.64.95.64.913.82.32.61.95.5
22E. CONDRA4.35.74.94.05.42.64.33.43.85.52.44.55.72.414.51.53.23.35.5
23K. DAUGAVINS3.34.95.23.25.22.33.43.32.95.62.54.15.02.713.21.62.93.05.2
25C. NEIL3.14.82.54.71.21.91.31.45.22.61.62.22.10.99.72.04.45.01.9
36R. KLINKHAMMER3.35.02.95.41.21.81.61.75.42.91.61.72.31.110.42.04.55.71.9
41C. ANDERSON18.115.615.712.613.711.311.011.511.815.212.513.516.411.248.910.916.512.015.0
42J. O'BRIEN3.25.63.96.11.22.12.52.26.23.52.31.73.01.412.02.64.85.91.9
55S. GONCHAR4.35.57.54.47.52.24.52.73.87.42.86.56.22.917.22.63.34.17.7
65E. KARLSSON6.94.66.45.14.93.83.34.35.55.54.05.56.63.518.23.46.85.85.3
71N. FOLIGNO6.12.44.41.83.62.83.24.31.23.73.83.54.95.412.73.33.11.94.1
97M. GILROY7.76.43.34.42.15.83.54.83.63.26.52.45.05.316.75.77.13.72.9




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

7
K. TURRIS

9
M. MICHALEK

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

16
B. BUTLER

17
F. KUBA

18
J. WINCHESTER

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

25
C. NEIL

36
R. KLINKHAMMER

41
C. ANDERSON

42
J. O'BRIEN

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

97
M. GILROY

2M. STREIT6.83.54.95.06.22.74.67.17.64.33.33.13.318.13.24.36.96.17.7
3T. HAMONIC5.75.23.23.22.14.63.04.02.25.74.94.85.015.65.65.54.62.46.4
4M. EATON3.66.22.63.75.15.02.34.84.34.95.22.52.915.73.97.56.44.43.3
12J. BAILEY4.03.71.62.91.63.11.24.11.94.03.24.75.412.66.14.45.11.84.4
15P. PARENTEAU1.86.73.43.74.14.23.34.45.05.45.21.21.213.71.27.54.93.62.1
16M. REASONER5.31.94.33.92.92.44.13.72.92.62.31.91.811.32.12.23.82.85.8
17M. MARTIN3.34.51.42.73.83.71.23.33.84.33.41.31.611.02.54.53.33.23.5
18M. HALEY4.72.51.22.15.23.61.14.35.03.43.31.41.711.52.22.74.34.34.8
21K. OKPOSO3.23.21.42.31.22.81.14.81.43.82.95.25.411.86.23.85.51.23.6
24S. STAIOS3.36.61.93.14.85.21.64.94.75.55.62.62.915.23.57.45.53.73.2
25N. NIEDERREITER6.22.25.34.63.22.35.13.52.62.42.51.61.612.52.32.84.03.86.5
26M. MOULSON2.15.64.03.73.73.03.84.94.94.54.12.21.713.51.76.55.53.52.4
27M. JURCINA4.45.04.03.94.84.13.95.75.65.75.02.12.316.43.06.26.64.95.0
29J. PANDOLFO4.82.72.32.05.32.72.23.44.92.42.70.91.111.21.42.93.55.45.3
35A. MONTOYA15.314.811.412.613.212.210.716.313.814.513.29.710.448.912.017.218.212.716.7
40M. GRABNER5.32.04.54.02.91.44.52.92.31.51.62.02.010.92.62.63.43.35.7
47A. MACDONALD6.33.06.26.22.73.05.96.62.63.22.94.44.516.54.83.36.83.17.1
51F. NIELSEN3.32.71.32.02.13.01.04.51.93.33.05.05.712.05.94.15.81.93.7
91J. TAVARES2.66.93.53.84.34.23.44.75.55.55.21.91.915.01.97.75.34.12.9




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

4
M. EATON

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

24
S. STAIOS

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

29
J. PANDOLFO

35
A. MONTOYA

40
M. GRABNER

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT18.10.90.33.56.36.41.82.64.00.85.87.312.11.818.14.33.84.56.5
3T. HAMONIC0.915.60.25.84.03.03.12.85.90.63.03.02.21.815.64.211.75.44.9
4M. EATON0.30.215.73.92.82.16.66.72.513.83.62.61.57.915.72.30.32.83.0
12J. BAILEY3.55.83.912.60.11.01.30.310.73.90.80.02.41.012.60.05.99.60.6
15P. PARENTEAU6.34.02.80.113.70.11.00.30.02.90.012.17.50.313.70.23.30.713.3
16M. REASONER6.43.02.11.00.111.31.41.30.22.99.30.73.80.911.37.94.40.00.0
17M. MARTIN1.83.16.61.31.01.411.08.50.96.60.00.01.17.511.00.02.80.41.2
18M. HALEY2.62.86.70.30.31.38.511.50.26.41.30.01.88.811.51.22.70.21.2
21K. OKPOSO4.05.92.510.70.00.20.90.211.82.50.01.02.80.211.80.05.910.10.4
24S. STAIOS0.80.613.83.92.92.96.66.42.515.23.12.90.17.415.21.50.32.13.2
25N. NIEDERREITER5.83.03.60.80.09.30.01.30.03.112.50.44.82.712.59.54.70.80.1
26M. MOULSON7.33.02.60.012.10.70.00.01.02.90.413.58.50.013.50.02.11.512.1
27M. JURCINA12.12.21.52.47.53.81.11.82.80.14.88.516.41.616.43.70.93.37.7
29J. PANDOLFO1.81.87.91.00.30.97.58.80.27.42.70.01.611.211.21.02.10.00.0
35A. MONTOYA18.115.615.712.613.711.311.011.511.815.212.513.516.411.248.910.916.512.015.0
40M. GRABNER4.34.22.30.00.27.90.01.20.01.59.50.03.71.010.910.95.80.81.2
47A. MACDONALD3.811.70.35.93.34.42.82.75.90.34.72.10.92.116.55.816.55.34.1
51F. NIELSEN4.55.42.89.60.70.00.40.210.12.10.81.53.30.012.00.85.312.00.7
91J. TAVARES6.54.93.00.613.30.01.21.20.43.20.112.17.70.015.01.24.10.715.0




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

7
K. TURRIS

9
M. MICHALEK

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

16
B. BUTLER

17
F. KUBA

18
J. WINCHESTER

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

25
C. NEIL

36
R. KLINKHAMMER

41
C. ANDERSON

42
J. O'BRIEN

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

97
M. GILROY

2J. COWEN15.30.54.53.75.71.24.30.06.22.31.83.02.815.33.40.50.36.814.6
4C. PHILLIPS0.514.82.03.33.05.91.90.22.86.56.22.92.914.84.214.30.12.30.4
7K. TURRIS4.52.011.47.70.20.010.74.50.10.20.40.70.011.40.02.24.62.85.0
9M. MICHALEK3.73.37.712.63.30.07.44.73.00.50.00.10.712.61.94.55.60.23.9
14C. GREENING5.73.00.23.313.20.40.13.711.80.20.30.10.013.20.83.64.49.36.0
15Z. SMITH1.25.90.00.00.412.20.05.10.011.411.00.10.612.20.35.95.20.61.1
16B. BUTLER4.31.910.77.40.10.010.74.10.00.00.20.60.010.70.02.24.32.44.6
17F. KUBA0.00.24.54.73.75.14.116.34.05.25.13.23.016.33.10.215.53.10.6
18J. WINCHESTER6.22.80.13.011.80.00.04.013.82.11.40.00.313.80.03.34.28.97.1
22E. CONDRA2.36.50.20.50.211.40.05.22.114.512.70.00.514.50.86.75.40.62.9
23K. DAUGAVINS1.86.20.40.00.311.00.25.11.412.713.20.10.013.20.56.25.40.01.8
25C. NEIL3.02.90.70.10.10.10.63.20.00.00.19.78.79.78.93.63.40.13.4
36R. KLINKHAMMER2.82.90.00.70.00.60.03.00.30.50.08.710.410.49.84.73.80.13.7
41C. ANDERSON15.314.811.412.613.212.210.716.313.814.513.29.710.448.912.017.218.212.716.7
42J. O'BRIEN3.44.20.01.90.80.30.03.10.00.80.58.99.812.012.05.84.50.43.6
55S. GONCHAR0.514.32.24.53.65.92.20.23.36.76.23.64.717.25.817.22.02.50.9
65E. KARLSSON0.30.14.65.64.45.24.315.54.25.45.43.43.818.24.52.018.23.70.2
71N. FOLIGNO6.82.32.80.29.30.62.43.18.90.60.00.10.112.70.42.53.712.77.0
97M. GILROY14.60.45.03.96.01.14.60.67.12.91.83.43.716.73.60.90.27.016.7