NHL Game Number: 20840


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
E. BREWER

4
V. LECAVALIER

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

11
T. PYATT

12
R. MALONE

13
P. KUBINA

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

22
R. SHANNON

26
M. ST LOUIS

27
B. GERVAIS

29
B. MIKKELSON

32
M. GARON

34
J. WYMAN

44
N. THOMPSON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

2J. COWEN2.20.36.53.67.50.43.64.01.09.46.50.33.24.513.11.13.36.42.5
4C. PHILLIPS7.911.65.15.01.39.55.54.81.11.01.39.84.13.015.41.30.86.54.7
5B. LEE3.40.86.44.26.91.13.14.81.09.05.61.13.74.414.11.13.67.13.1
7K. TURRIS7.15.66.05.21.58.46.45.11.92.43.67.63.13.016.42.31.37.88.0
9M. MICHALEK6.46.43.64.44.95.46.24.82.43.74.24.84.31.813.61.61.76.53.3
11D. ALFREDSSON6.14.25.95.12.36.56.24.71.93.14.16.01.82.315.32.01.38.87.1
14C. GREENING6.44.75.94.11.56.65.74.41.92.03.36.82.92.215.32.41.67.46.6
15Z. SMITH3.32.45.33.94.32.73.03.60.85.12.42.72.84.711.80.82.84.64.1
16B. BUTLER6.65.63.22.93.54.85.64.32.42.42.94.53.81.012.61.41.95.21.8
17F. KUBA7.52.75.77.43.47.38.85.63.53.04.46.25.45.219.73.12.87.110.2
19J. SPEZZA6.76.94.04.74.75.96.04.42.43.54.45.64.52.014.31.81.97.03.6
22E. CONDRA3.13.25.63.63.64.22.43.50.83.82.03.94.04.611.90.82.04.45.0
23K. DAUGAVINS3.42.35.33.83.63.32.13.20.84.22.32.83.14.411.30.82.34.54.6
25C. NEIL3.41.33.55.63.72.14.03.70.65.22.62.14.75.111.60.92.82.44.3
41C. ANDERSON19.415.318.217.613.018.118.016.15.714.411.917.114.713.451.65.48.021.118.7
42J. O'BRIEN2.71.93.74.63.42.53.23.20.64.51.82.64.44.710.80.92.83.03.6
55S. GONCHAR8.812.56.56.02.110.95.75.51.21.61.710.85.63.218.21.31.27.95.9
65E. KARLSSON9.02.66.29.14.87.09.37.63.74.94.36.17.46.522.83.14.37.211.0
71N. FOLIGNO3.01.52.65.12.32.03.33.60.63.52.32.14.54.59.80.91.71.84.0




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

5
B. LEE

7
K. TURRIS

9
M. MICHALEK

11
D. ALFREDSSON

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

16
B. BUTLER

17
F. KUBA

19
J. SPEZZA

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

25
C. NEIL

41
C. ANDERSON

42
J. O'BRIEN

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

2E. BREWER2.27.93.47.16.46.16.43.36.67.56.73.13.43.419.42.78.89.03.0
4V. LECAVALIER0.311.60.85.66.44.24.72.45.62.76.93.22.31.315.31.912.52.61.5
7B. CLARK6.55.16.46.03.65.95.95.33.25.74.05.65.33.518.23.76.56.22.6
9S. DOWNIE3.65.04.25.24.45.14.13.92.97.44.73.63.85.617.64.66.09.15.1
11T. PYATT7.51.36.91.54.92.31.54.33.53.44.73.63.63.713.03.42.14.82.3
12R. MALONE0.49.51.18.45.46.56.62.74.87.35.94.23.32.118.12.510.97.02.0
13P. KUBINA3.65.53.16.46.26.25.73.05.68.86.02.42.14.018.03.25.79.33.3
16T. PURCELL4.04.84.85.14.84.74.43.64.35.64.43.53.23.716.13.25.57.63.6
18A. HALL1.01.11.01.92.41.91.90.82.43.52.40.80.80.65.70.61.23.70.6
19D. MOORE9.41.09.02.43.73.12.05.12.43.03.53.84.25.214.44.51.64.93.5
22R. SHANNON6.51.35.63.64.24.13.32.42.94.44.42.02.32.611.91.81.74.32.3
26M. ST LOUIS0.39.81.17.64.86.06.82.74.56.25.63.92.82.117.12.610.86.12.1
27B. GERVAIS3.24.13.73.14.31.82.92.83.85.44.54.03.14.714.74.45.67.44.5
29B. MIKKELSON4.53.04.43.01.82.32.24.71.05.22.04.64.45.113.44.73.26.54.5
32M. GARON13.115.414.116.413.615.315.311.812.619.714.311.911.311.651.610.818.222.89.8
34J. WYMAN1.11.31.12.31.62.02.40.81.43.11.80.80.80.95.40.91.33.10.9
44N. THOMPSON3.30.83.61.31.71.31.62.81.92.81.92.02.32.88.02.81.24.31.7
77V. HEDMAN6.46.57.17.86.58.87.44.65.27.17.04.44.52.421.13.07.97.21.8
91S. STAMKOS2.54.73.18.03.37.16.64.11.810.23.65.04.64.318.73.65.911.04.0




2
E. BREWER

4
V. LECAVALIER

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

11
T. PYATT

12
R. MALONE

13
P. KUBINA

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

22
R. SHANNON

26
M. ST LOUIS

27
B. GERVAIS

29
B. MIKKELSON

32
M. GARON

34
J. WYMAN

44
N. THOMPSON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

2E. BREWER19.47.81.46.03.110.111.14.31.33.84.57.43.81.219.42.02.11.95.7
4V. LECAVALIER7.815.33.62.40.810.85.43.90.00.01.010.94.02.313.90.90.56.32.0
7B. CLARK1.43.618.25.86.93.30.26.31.97.35.04.12.11.518.11.53.513.05.5
9S. DOWNIE6.02.45.817.60.03.07.312.10.12.11.22.34.25.216.50.20.05.714.1
11T. PYATT3.10.86.90.013.00.63.00.90.411.07.00.53.63.513.00.24.66.00.0
12R. MALONE10.110.83.33.00.618.17.41.30.80.50.613.74.33.616.70.00.66.36.8
13P. KUBINA11.15.40.27.33.07.418.05.72.83.73.84.60.02.617.82.32.74.15.6
16T. PURCELL4.33.96.312.10.91.35.716.10.12.10.80.84.74.816.10.00.26.510.0
18A. HALL1.30.01.90.10.40.82.80.15.70.01.91.01.51.25.74.22.92.80.0
19D. MOORE3.80.07.32.111.00.53.72.10.014.48.80.63.43.914.40.03.86.80.0
22R. SHANNON4.51.05.01.27.00.63.80.81.98.811.90.23.62.411.92.20.04.60.2
26M. ST LOUIS7.410.94.12.30.513.74.60.81.00.60.217.15.64.315.70.00.27.36.7
27B. GERVAIS3.84.02.14.23.64.30.04.71.53.43.65.614.77.514.71.51.41.26.5
29B. MIKKELSON1.22.31.55.23.53.62.64.81.23.92.44.37.513.413.01.31.90.26.8
32M. GARON19.413.918.116.513.016.717.816.15.714.411.915.714.713.051.65.48.020.117.3
34J. WYMAN2.00.91.50.20.20.02.30.04.20.02.20.01.51.35.45.43.12.30.2
44N. THOMPSON2.10.53.50.04.60.62.70.22.93.80.00.21.41.98.03.18.04.40.0
77V. HEDMAN1.96.313.05.76.06.34.16.52.86.84.67.31.20.220.12.34.421.16.2
91S. STAMKOS5.72.05.514.10.06.85.610.00.00.00.26.76.56.817.30.20.06.218.7




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

5
B. LEE

7
K. TURRIS

9
M. MICHALEK

11
D. ALFREDSSON

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

16
B. BUTLER

17
F. KUBA

19
J. SPEZZA

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

25
C. NEIL

41
C. ANDERSON

42
J. O'BRIEN

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

2J. COWEN13.20.011.21.25.42.00.95.03.90.55.14.34.03.213.22.80.60.92.1
4C. PHILLIPS0.016.60.27.36.35.65.92.24.80.26.33.22.31.916.62.015.80.42.1
5B. LEE11.20.214.11.64.72.31.24.04.00.05.34.04.33.814.13.91.21.53.3
7K. TURRIS1.27.31.617.11.214.314.90.10.48.61.21.20.50.317.10.07.08.50.3
9M. MICHALEK5.46.34.71.215.01.50.10.311.73.014.40.50.00.315.00.07.03.50.0
11D. ALFREDSSON2.05.62.314.31.515.813.60.00.08.31.70.00.20.015.80.05.38.10.3
14C. GREENING0.95.91.214.90.113.615.30.00.28.60.50.90.00.215.30.05.68.40.0
15Z. SMITH5.02.24.00.10.30.00.011.80.03.70.010.410.21.411.80.93.25.60.3
16B. BUTLER3.94.84.00.411.70.00.20.012.73.112.20.00.00.012.70.76.13.70.2
17F. KUBA0.50.20.08.63.08.38.63.73.119.93.23.83.85.019.94.10.518.64.5
19J. SPEZZA5.16.35.31.214.41.70.50.012.23.215.70.20.00.515.70.67.73.90.3
22E. CONDRA4.33.24.01.20.50.00.910.40.03.80.212.010.60.312.00.04.24.60.0
23K. DAUGAVINS4.02.34.30.50.00.20.010.20.03.80.010.611.30.811.30.43.64.70.0
25C. NEIL3.21.93.80.30.30.00.21.40.05.00.50.30.811.611.610.12.76.69.4
41C. ANDERSON13.216.614.117.115.015.815.311.812.719.915.712.011.311.653.010.819.422.89.8
42J. O'BRIEN2.82.03.90.00.00.00.00.90.74.10.60.00.410.110.810.83.45.59.0
55S. GONCHAR0.615.81.27.07.05.35.63.26.10.57.74.23.62.719.43.419.41.32.5
65E. KARLSSON0.90.41.58.53.58.18.45.63.718.63.94.64.76.622.85.51.322.85.2
71N. FOLIGNO2.12.13.30.30.00.30.00.30.24.50.30.00.09.49.89.02.55.29.8