NHL Game Number: 20739


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. NISKANEN

4
Z. MICHALEK

5
D. ENGELLAND

7
P. MARTIN

9
P. DUPUIS

12
R. PARK

14
C. KUNITZ

15
D. JEFFREY

18
J. NEAL

24
M. COOKE

26
S. SULLIVAN

27
C. ADAMS

29
M. FLEURY

38
C. MCDONALD

44
B. ORPIK

46
J. VITALE

48
T. KENNEDY

58
K. LETANG

71
E. MALKIN

2L. SCHENN6.55.15.95.13.02.47.02.87.53.92.62.916.52.55.04.73.75.46.6
3D. PHANEUF5.77.05.89.03.42.512.92.012.93.73.82.620.61.66.43.82.78.012.8
4C. FRANSON3.33.83.33.54.52.20.23.00.32.93.02.110.62.63.74.85.63.70.6
8M. KOMISAREK3.14.92.35.01.65.02.42.12.64.87.01.712.73.94.62.51.45.53.0
12T. CONNOLLY3.06.23.16.52.52.32.42.82.63.64.62.311.72.22.13.93.32.62.8
15M. LOMBARDI3.96.83.97.12.63.12.83.02.84.55.82.713.63.12.74.33.12.93.3
16C. MACARTHUR4.44.75.26.21.92.38.71.88.23.54.11.313.50.93.21.50.93.88.5
18M. BROWN5.62.85.03.22.41.33.22.33.62.01.32.110.73.31.93.93.52.93.1
19J. LUPUL1.83.71.22.44.44.03.13.33.04.75.01.514.32.210.13.74.89.53.3
20D. STECKEL5.63.04.33.52.30.73.22.13.51.31.12.210.23.41.24.13.52.73.3
36C. GUNNARSSON5.69.75.810.53.45.510.73.310.46.78.83.324.04.28.34.43.08.911.4
41N. KULEMIN4.54.54.86.02.02.08.41.57.82.93.41.612.70.92.71.60.93.78.2
42T. BOZAK2.04.41.73.04.54.62.73.62.75.36.51.815.43.110.33.84.49.53.4
43N. KADRI4.06.64.16.82.33.72.32.82.84.95.92.513.43.02.54.03.12.82.8
46J. CRABB5.92.84.83.32.50.83.42.23.71.41.32.210.73.41.44.23.63.23.6
50J. GUSTAVSSON16.218.115.319.111.310.517.910.217.914.416.17.752.49.617.313.612.419.318.6
51J. GARDINER8.45.87.75.36.73.52.67.22.36.87.12.920.54.46.77.18.47.22.8
81P. KESSEL2.64.31.82.94.64.03.83.53.95.15.61.615.92.410.34.14.99.84.3
84M. GRABOVSKI5.54.76.26.42.03.09.81.89.34.24.01.515.30.93.71.81.24.79.3




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

8
M. KOMISAREK

12
T. CONNOLLY

15
M. LOMBARDI

16
C. MACARTHUR

18
M. BROWN

19
J. LUPUL

20
D. STECKEL

36
C. GUNNARSSON

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

46
J. CRABB

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

51
J. GARDINER

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2M. NISKANEN6.55.73.33.13.03.94.45.61.85.65.64.52.04.05.916.28.42.65.5
4Z. MICHALEK5.17.03.84.96.26.84.72.83.73.09.74.54.46.62.818.15.84.34.7
5D. ENGELLAND5.95.83.32.33.13.95.25.01.24.35.84.81.74.14.815.37.71.86.2
7P. MARTIN5.19.03.55.06.57.16.23.22.43.510.56.03.06.83.319.15.32.96.4
9P. DUPUIS3.03.44.51.62.52.61.92.44.42.33.42.04.52.32.511.36.74.62.0
12R. PARK2.42.52.25.02.33.12.31.34.00.75.52.04.63.70.810.53.54.03.0
14C. KUNITZ7.012.90.22.42.42.88.73.23.13.210.78.42.72.33.417.92.63.89.8
15D. JEFFREY2.82.03.02.12.83.01.82.33.32.13.31.53.62.82.210.27.23.51.8
18J. NEAL7.512.90.32.62.62.88.23.63.03.510.47.82.72.83.717.92.33.99.3
24M. COOKE3.93.72.94.83.64.53.52.04.71.36.72.95.34.91.414.46.85.14.2
26S. SULLIVAN2.63.83.07.04.65.84.11.35.01.18.83.46.55.91.316.17.15.64.0
27C. ADAMS2.92.62.11.72.32.71.32.11.52.23.31.61.82.52.27.72.91.61.5
29M. FLEURY16.520.610.612.711.713.613.510.714.310.224.012.715.413.410.752.420.515.915.3
38C. MCDONALD2.51.62.63.92.23.10.93.32.23.44.20.93.13.03.49.64.42.40.9
44B. ORPIK5.06.43.74.62.12.73.21.910.11.28.32.710.32.51.417.36.710.33.7
46J. VITALE4.73.84.82.53.94.31.53.93.74.14.41.63.84.04.213.67.14.11.8
48T. KENNEDY3.72.75.61.43.33.10.93.54.83.53.00.94.43.13.612.48.44.91.2
58K. LETANG5.48.03.75.52.62.93.82.99.52.78.93.79.52.83.219.37.29.84.7
71E. MALKIN6.612.80.63.02.83.38.53.13.33.311.48.23.42.83.618.62.84.39.3




2
M. NISKANEN

4
Z. MICHALEK

5
D. ENGELLAND

7
P. MARTIN

9
P. DUPUIS

12
R. PARK

14
C. KUNITZ

15
D. JEFFREY

18
J. NEAL

24
M. COOKE

26
S. SULLIVAN

27
C. ADAMS

29
M. FLEURY

38
C. MCDONALD

44
B. ORPIK

46
J. VITALE

48
T. KENNEDY

58
K. LETANG

71
E. MALKIN

2M. NISKANEN16.20.713.30.62.64.64.92.45.75.25.22.616.22.90.04.33.31.85.1
4Z. MICHALEK0.718.10.116.12.72.17.63.17.74.55.22.618.12.51.14.93.50.28.0
5D. ENGELLAND13.30.115.30.43.34.74.52.54.95.84.52.915.32.11.63.92.60.14.3
7P. MARTIN0.616.10.419.13.32.18.83.18.44.44.53.019.12.70.04.93.22.19.0
9P. DUPUIS2.62.73.33.311.30.40.67.10.70.80.60.410.70.04.82.99.45.30.9
12R. PARK4.62.14.72.10.410.50.00.00.79.49.20.310.51.03.80.00.23.90.0
14C. KUNITZ4.97.64.58.80.60.017.90.216.70.30.80.317.30.34.20.90.25.416.9
15D. JEFFREY2.43.12.53.17.10.00.210.20.01.93.00.010.21.14.70.07.24.70.0
18J. NEAL5.77.74.98.40.70.716.70.017.90.71.00.117.30.03.60.60.04.916.7
24M. COOKE5.24.55.84.40.89.40.31.90.714.410.71.314.40.04.52.20.84.30.9
26S. SULLIVAN5.25.24.54.50.69.20.83.01.010.716.10.015.52.95.71.91.36.62.1
27C. ADAMS2.62.62.93.00.40.30.30.00.11.30.07.77.75.72.17.10.12.20.3
29M. FLEURY16.218.115.319.110.710.517.310.217.314.415.57.752.49.617.313.612.418.818.0
38C. MCDONALD2.92.52.12.70.01.00.31.10.00.02.95.79.69.64.07.10.74.90.4
44B. ORPIK0.01.11.60.04.83.84.24.73.64.55.72.117.34.017.34.55.914.74.3
46J. VITALE4.34.93.94.92.90.00.90.00.62.21.97.113.67.14.513.64.84.90.0
48T. KENNEDY3.33.52.63.29.40.20.27.20.00.81.30.112.40.75.94.812.46.30.2
58K. LETANG1.80.20.12.15.33.95.44.74.94.36.62.218.84.914.74.96.319.36.0
71E. MALKIN5.18.04.39.00.90.016.90.016.70.92.10.318.00.44.30.00.26.018.6




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

8
M. KOMISAREK

12
T. CONNOLLY

15
M. LOMBARDI

16
C. MACARTHUR

18
M. BROWN

19
J. LUPUL

20
D. STECKEL

36
C. GUNNARSSON

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

46
J. CRABB

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

51
J. GARDINER

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN16.510.00.00.03.74.04.82.94.42.51.44.64.04.23.116.55.25.26.1
3D. PHANEUF10.021.20.00.93.74.28.83.74.43.39.88.54.44.03.421.20.55.210.0
4C. FRANSON0.00.010.60.01.72.12.33.62.73.50.81.93.31.83.610.69.83.32.2
8M. KOMISAREK0.00.90.012.74.85.40.22.15.12.09.70.35.65.61.912.72.14.70.2
12T. CONNOLLY3.73.71.74.811.711.30.20.40.00.25.60.10.011.00.211.74.00.00.0
15M. LOMBARDI4.04.22.15.411.313.60.00.20.10.36.40.61.412.10.013.65.20.50.7
16C. MACARTHUR4.88.82.30.20.20.014.10.30.00.06.911.70.70.20.014.15.21.913.2
18M. BROWN2.93.73.62.10.40.20.310.70.29.13.90.00.20.49.610.75.20.00.9
19J. LUPUL4.44.42.75.10.00.10.00.214.30.46.90.213.10.60.214.35.213.40.5
20D. STECKEL2.53.33.52.00.20.30.09.10.410.23.90.40.00.09.210.25.00.40.2
36C. GUNNARSSON1.49.80.89.75.66.46.93.96.93.924.67.17.46.54.424.63.07.07.9
41N. KULEMIN4.68.51.90.30.10.611.70.00.20.47.113.30.00.00.713.34.30.013.0
42T. BOZAK4.04.43.35.60.01.40.70.213.10.07.40.015.41.70.315.46.113.60.0
43N. KADRI4.24.01.85.611.012.10.20.40.60.06.50.01.713.40.013.44.60.00.7
46J. CRABB3.13.43.61.90.20.00.09.60.29.24.40.70.30.010.710.75.00.40.8
50J. GUSTAVSSON16.521.210.612.711.713.614.110.714.310.224.613.315.413.410.753.020.515.915.9
51J. GARDINER5.20.59.82.14.05.25.25.25.25.03.04.36.14.65.020.520.56.55.3
81P. KESSEL5.25.23.34.70.00.51.90.013.40.47.00.013.60.00.415.96.515.91.6
84M. GRABOVSKI6.110.02.20.20.00.713.20.90.50.27.913.00.00.70.815.95.31.615.9