NHL Game Number: 20533


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


7
D. KULIKOV

8
T. KENNEDY

13
M. SANTORELLI

14
T. FLEISCHMANN

18
S. MATTHIAS

21
K. BARCH

22
M. BRADLEY

27
M. REPIK

29
B. THOMAS

32
K. VERSTEEG

36
M. CULLEN

43
M. WEAVER

44
E. GUDBRANSON

51
B. CAMPBELL

52
J. GARRISON

55
E. JOVANOVSKI

60
J. THEODORE

63
E. DADONOV

82
T. KOPECKY

2L. SCHENN3.73.74.33.63.53.25.12.72.93.83.03.85.36.45.14.714.43.34.3
3D. PHANEUF7.26.34.14.55.26.05.14.32.26.42.39.45.34.54.74.817.91.75.8
4C. FRANSON4.25.43.93.94.34.74.53.02.46.22.66.05.86.05.05.716.22.05.6
12T. CONNOLLY7.60.91.68.88.21.38.00.11.42.41.38.22.12.02.31.811.91.10.7
16C. MACARTHUR7.71.41.99.310.21.79.30.22.12.91.28.83.13.63.32.914.61.81.7
19J. LUPUL3.82.69.01.52.41.83.61.20.49.40.73.71.49.98.12.314.60.311.0
20D. STECKEL1.01.60.20.40.81.70.31.63.90.23.51.14.80.20.84.06.03.80.1
34J. REIMER7.65.46.36.26.04.96.74.03.17.43.57.16.67.57.66.321.33.17.1
36C. GUNNARSSON5.54.96.95.05.34.66.34.53.45.93.05.16.69.97.65.620.13.47.1
39M. FRATTIN2.67.51.61.41.47.22.85.81.72.62.43.76.24.12.66.612.91.72.7
41N. KULEMIN2.58.31.51.52.08.13.56.11.32.61.74.25.85.82.56.113.51.12.9
42T. BOZAK3.72.79.21.62.41.53.21.20.39.90.33.71.69.78.81.814.60.311.2
43N. KADRI7.90.72.28.99.11.78.50.42.02.51.68.72.82.52.52.813.51.71.2
46J. CRABB1.32.40.71.71.72.51.72.23.71.03.81.96.51.81.44.58.73.70.8
47D. BOYCE1.31.80.71.91.61.81.81.83.70.73.91.95.41.52.04.28.13.70.6
50J. GUSTAVSSON7.77.76.86.37.38.08.35.54.57.43.810.29.69.96.57.725.73.97.4
51J. GARDINER4.14.24.34.85.54.25.82.22.65.62.45.35.66.75.55.716.32.05.3
59K. AULIE6.03.52.94.65.03.85.42.41.83.92.06.73.94.02.93.413.41.73.4
81P. KESSEL3.53.28.81.62.32.03.01.20.210.50.53.71.99.69.02.014.80.211.1
84M. GRABOVSKI3.09.62.21.52.38.73.76.62.04.22.55.77.07.04.06.816.61.84.5




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

12
T. CONNOLLY

16
C. MACARTHUR

19
J. LUPUL

20
D. STECKEL

34
J. REIMER

36
C. GUNNARSSON

39
M. FRATTIN

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

46
J. CRABB

47
D. BOYCE

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

51
J. GARDINER

59
K. AULIE

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

7D. KULIKOV3.77.24.27.67.73.81.07.65.52.62.53.77.91.31.37.74.16.03.53.0
8T. KENNEDY3.76.35.40.91.42.61.65.44.97.58.32.70.72.41.87.74.23.53.29.6
13M. SANTORELLI4.34.13.91.61.99.00.26.36.91.61.59.22.20.70.76.84.32.98.82.2
14T. FLEISCHMANN3.64.53.98.89.31.50.46.25.01.41.51.68.91.71.96.34.84.61.61.5
18S. MATTHIAS3.55.24.38.210.22.40.86.05.31.42.02.49.11.71.67.35.55.02.32.3
21K. BARCH3.26.04.71.31.71.81.74.94.67.28.11.51.72.51.88.04.23.82.08.7
22M. BRADLEY5.15.14.58.09.33.60.36.76.32.83.53.28.51.71.88.35.85.43.03.7
27M. REPIK2.74.33.00.10.21.21.64.04.55.86.11.20.42.21.85.52.22.41.26.6
29B. THOMAS2.92.22.41.42.10.43.93.13.41.71.30.32.03.73.74.52.61.80.22.0
32K. VERSTEEG3.86.46.22.42.99.40.27.45.92.62.69.92.51.00.77.45.63.910.54.2
36M. CULLEN3.02.32.61.31.20.73.53.53.02.41.70.31.63.83.93.82.42.00.52.5
43M. WEAVER3.89.46.08.28.83.71.17.15.13.74.23.78.71.91.910.25.36.73.75.7
44E. GUDBRANSON5.35.35.82.13.11.44.86.66.66.25.81.62.86.55.49.65.63.91.97.0
51B. CAMPBELL6.44.56.02.03.69.90.27.59.94.15.89.72.51.81.59.96.74.09.67.0
52J. GARRISON5.14.75.02.33.38.10.87.67.62.62.58.82.51.42.06.55.52.99.04.0
55E. JOVANOVSKI4.74.85.71.82.92.34.06.35.66.66.11.82.84.54.27.75.73.42.06.8
60J. THEODORE14.417.916.211.914.614.66.021.320.112.913.514.613.58.78.125.716.313.414.816.6
63E. DADONOV3.31.72.01.11.80.33.83.13.41.71.10.31.73.73.73.92.01.70.21.8
82T. KOPECKY4.35.85.60.71.711.00.17.17.12.72.911.21.20.80.67.45.33.411.14.5




7
D. KULIKOV

8
T. KENNEDY

13
M. SANTORELLI

14
T. FLEISCHMANN

18
S. MATTHIAS

21
K. BARCH

22
M. BRADLEY

27
M. REPIK

29
B. THOMAS

32
K. VERSTEEG

36
M. CULLEN

43
M. WEAVER

44
E. GUDBRANSON

51
B. CAMPBELL

52
J. GARRISON

55
E. JOVANOVSKI

60
J. THEODORE

63
E. DADONOV

82
T. KOPECKY

7D. KULIKOV15.32.03.87.67.52.79.42.41.91.62.013.40.01.50.30.215.31.83.1
8T. KENNEDY2.014.00.00.20.011.61.39.10.03.60.04.57.24.43.26.614.00.12.1
13M. SANTORELLI3.80.013.20.70.00.51.90.10.510.60.03.31.48.97.61.413.20.111.9
14T. FLEISCHMANN7.60.20.713.111.90.011.20.10.71.10.47.92.83.72.81.513.10.00.0
18S. MATTHIAS7.50.00.011.914.40.612.50.10.41.30.08.23.24.43.22.714.40.61.3
21K. BARCH2.711.60.50.00.613.22.29.10.11.90.64.67.03.71.86.713.20.00.0
22M. BRADLEY9.41.31.911.212.52.216.10.00.00.00.410.92.84.92.22.316.10.32.2
27M. REPIK2.49.10.10.10.19.10.09.50.00.00.22.26.41.40.56.29.50.10.2
29B. THOMAS1.90.00.50.70.40.10.00.07.60.06.61.65.21.01.14.37.66.50.3
32K. VERSTEEG1.63.610.61.11.31.90.00.00.015.90.43.41.811.511.42.215.90.112.9
36M. CULLEN2.00.00.00.40.00.60.40.26.60.47.72.24.51.11.44.27.76.20.4
43M. WEAVER13.44.53.37.98.24.610.92.21.63.42.218.21.02.01.70.318.21.64.0
44E. GUDBRANSON0.07.21.42.83.27.02.86.45.21.84.51.016.21.21.212.716.24.51.9
51B. CAMPBELL1.54.48.93.74.43.74.91.41.011.51.12.01.218.712.41.718.70.910.3
52J. GARRISON0.33.27.62.83.21.82.20.51.111.41.41.71.212.415.30.015.31.39.3
55E. JOVANOVSKI0.26.61.41.52.76.72.36.24.32.24.20.312.71.70.014.914.93.92.8
60J. THEODORE15.314.013.213.114.413.216.19.57.615.97.718.216.218.715.314.949.27.015.7
63E. DADONOV1.80.10.10.00.60.00.30.16.50.16.21.64.50.91.33.97.07.00.0
82T. KOPECKY3.12.111.90.01.30.02.20.20.312.90.44.01.910.39.32.815.70.015.7




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

4
C. FRANSON

12
T. CONNOLLY

16
C. MACARTHUR

19
J. LUPUL

20
D. STECKEL

34
J. REIMER

36
C. GUNNARSSON

39
M. FRATTIN

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

46
J. CRABB

47
D. BOYCE

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

51
J. GARDINER

59
K. AULIE

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN14.40.30.23.03.65.82.57.712.52.32.95.73.32.72.76.70.11.35.63.2
3D. PHANEUF0.317.91.65.46.25.22.17.84.43.63.35.66.13.62.89.11.110.65.55.7
4C. FRANSON0.21.616.22.53.14.01.46.10.57.36.53.93.42.42.89.013.80.14.18.4
12T. CONNOLLY3.05.42.511.911.30.40.04.64.70.10.90.010.90.10.06.43.25.01.00.0
16C. MACARTHUR3.66.23.111.314.60.40.75.95.30.01.90.912.10.30.17.54.76.41.01.6
19J. LUPUL5.85.24.00.40.414.60.25.88.50.00.513.20.80.40.07.33.22.613.31.5
20D. STECKEL2.52.11.40.00.70.26.03.22.60.10.10.00.65.35.12.81.61.90.00.0
34J. REIMER7.77.86.14.65.95.83.221.37.16.14.56.75.24.65.00.06.57.46.36.1
36C. GUNNARSSON12.54.40.54.75.38.52.67.120.13.55.38.04.83.42.611.91.31.48.04.9
39M. FRATTIN2.33.67.30.10.00.00.16.13.512.910.60.50.30.81.56.97.41.80.511.6
41N. KULEMIN2.93.36.50.91.90.50.14.55.310.613.50.60.70.90.17.87.02.10.012.0
42T. BOZAK5.75.63.90.00.913.20.06.78.00.50.614.60.90.20.07.22.93.313.00.8
43N. KADRI3.36.13.410.912.10.80.65.24.80.30.70.913.50.10.37.24.35.00.31.1
46J. CRABB2.73.62.40.10.30.45.34.63.40.80.90.20.18.77.04.12.23.10.02.3
47D. BOYCE2.72.82.80.00.10.05.15.02.61.50.10.00.37.08.13.02.82.60.02.2
50J. GUSTAVSSON6.79.19.06.47.57.32.80.011.96.97.87.27.24.13.025.78.76.17.59.3
51J. GARDINER0.11.113.83.24.73.21.66.51.37.47.02.94.32.22.88.716.30.03.27.8
59K. AULIE1.310.60.15.06.42.61.97.41.41.82.13.35.03.12.66.10.013.43.23.3
81P. KESSEL5.65.54.11.01.013.30.06.38.00.50.013.00.30.00.07.53.23.214.81.6
84M. GRABOVSKI3.25.78.40.01.61.50.06.14.911.612.00.81.12.32.29.37.83.31.616.6