NHL Game Number: 20474


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. LUNDIN

3
M. ZIDLICKY

4
C. STONER

5
G. ZANON

6
M. SCANDELLA

7
M. CULLEN

14
D. POWE

15
D. HEATLEY

16
B. STAUBITZ

18
C. GILLIES

21
K. BRODZIAK

22
C. CLUTTERBUCK

25
N. JOHNSON

27
C. ALMOND

32
N. BACKSTROM

43
W. PETERS

46
J. SPURGEON

55
N. SCHULTZ

79
J. PALMER

2M. STREIT6.76.74.04.36.46.26.27.84.74.86.25.97.14.921.13.97.66.65.7
3T. HAMONIC2.25.64.41.79.78.67.38.31.12.37.38.57.71.218.31.511.11.91.2
10M. MOTTAU6.05.84.51.83.43.73.15.12.66.32.43.52.92.215.47.34.64.97.1
12J. BAILEY2.25.54.31.02.05.40.15.70.64.30.24.90.00.410.44.73.62.24.8
15P. PARENTEAU2.85.73.52.58.91.213.31.41.12.713.51.513.41.017.92.39.13.42.4
16M. REASONER5.31.71.02.12.83.11.95.75.90.81.02.91.25.810.40.53.93.92.4
17M. MARTIN5.21.91.01.94.23.12.65.46.21.81.32.51.86.111.91.45.04.53.5
21K. OKPOSO5.25.54.72.54.510.11.19.61.14.91.39.62.51.016.64.56.93.94.2
25N. NIEDERREITER4.31.21.01.23.22.51.94.64.61.10.92.50.94.89.00.93.53.62.4
26M. MOULSON2.15.93.23.09.12.412.82.20.62.213.12.613.20.617.51.59.22.61.5
27M. JURCINA6.56.64.14.26.26.46.07.94.64.66.16.16.74.720.83.77.56.55.6
35A. MONTOYA14.918.013.07.918.618.016.420.68.413.415.817.417.48.154.012.622.313.414.0
36T. WALLACE2.55.53.81.72.04.10.14.91.44.70.13.80.61.210.24.92.72.34.9
40M. GRABNER5.45.44.82.13.48.20.88.51.55.31.37.92.51.315.65.06.04.04.3
41D. ULLSTROM2.24.94.00.91.94.40.24.70.14.20.14.40.00.29.24.72.22.24.7
42D. REESE6.35.94.52.02.93.13.24.72.86.52.53.03.12.515.47.64.15.17.2
47A. MACDONALD2.15.54.51.88.67.97.07.40.92.37.17.77.30.917.11.59.91.81.2
51F. NIELSEN4.84.33.91.64.07.50.67.61.14.71.07.52.21.013.84.35.23.83.8
91J. TAVARES2.76.63.83.29.81.913.81.70.83.813.62.114.01.119.63.19.63.63.2




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

10
M. MOTTAU

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

21
K. OKPOSO

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

35
A. MONTOYA

36
T. WALLACE

40
M. GRABNER

41
D. ULLSTROM

42
D. REESE

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2M. LUNDIN6.72.26.02.22.85.35.25.24.32.16.514.92.55.42.26.32.14.82.7
3M. ZIDLICKY6.75.65.85.55.71.71.95.51.25.96.618.05.55.44.95.95.54.36.6
4C. STONER4.04.44.54.33.51.01.04.71.03.24.113.03.84.84.04.54.53.93.8
5G. ZANON4.31.71.81.02.52.11.92.51.23.04.27.91.72.10.92.01.81.63.2
6M. SCANDELLA6.49.73.42.08.92.84.24.53.29.16.218.62.03.41.92.98.64.09.8
7M. CULLEN6.28.63.75.41.23.13.110.12.52.46.418.04.18.24.43.17.97.51.9
14D. POWE6.27.33.10.113.31.92.61.11.912.86.016.40.10.80.23.27.00.613.8
15D. HEATLEY7.88.35.15.71.45.75.49.64.62.27.920.64.98.54.74.77.47.61.7
16B. STAUBITZ4.71.12.60.61.15.96.21.14.60.64.68.41.41.50.12.80.91.10.8
18C. GILLIES4.82.36.34.32.70.81.84.91.12.24.613.44.75.34.26.52.34.73.8
21K. BRODZIAK6.27.32.40.213.51.01.31.30.913.16.115.80.11.30.12.57.11.013.6
22C. CLUTTERBUCK5.98.53.54.91.52.92.59.62.52.66.117.43.87.94.43.07.77.52.1
25N. JOHNSON7.17.72.90.013.41.21.82.50.913.26.717.40.62.50.03.17.32.214.0
27C. ALMOND4.91.22.20.41.05.86.11.04.80.64.78.11.21.30.22.50.91.01.1
32N. BACKSTROM21.118.315.410.417.910.411.916.69.017.520.854.010.215.69.215.417.113.819.6
43W. PETERS3.91.57.34.72.30.51.44.50.91.53.712.64.95.04.77.61.54.33.1
46J. SPURGEON7.611.14.63.69.13.95.06.93.59.27.522.32.76.02.24.19.95.29.6
55N. SCHULTZ6.61.94.92.23.43.94.53.93.62.66.513.42.34.02.25.11.83.83.6
79J. PALMER5.71.27.14.82.42.43.54.22.41.55.614.04.94.34.77.21.23.83.2




2
M. LUNDIN

3
M. ZIDLICKY

4
C. STONER

5
G. ZANON

6
M. SCANDELLA

7
M. CULLEN

14
D. POWE

15
D. HEATLEY

16
B. STAUBITZ

18
C. GILLIES

21
K. BRODZIAK

22
C. CLUTTERBUCK

25
N. JOHNSON

27
C. ALMOND

32
N. BACKSTROM

43
W. PETERS

46
J. SPURGEON

55
N. SCHULTZ

79
J. PALMER

2M. LUNDIN14.90.50.02.00.05.12.85.94.83.12.24.93.15.014.92.70.412.05.1
3M. ZIDLICKY0.518.010.84.60.85.44.65.91.57.34.75.65.21.118.06.81.20.15.8
4C. STONER0.010.813.00.10.03.82.74.00.56.23.33.63.60.613.05.82.10.05.2
5G. ZANON2.04.60.17.90.33.21.94.32.31.21.63.22.02.07.91.31.00.01.0
6M. SCANDELLA0.00.80.00.318.65.68.76.81.43.08.45.58.91.618.63.017.00.62.9
7M. CULLEN5.15.43.83.25.618.00.616.80.70.30.316.10.10.018.00.39.03.90.8
14D. POWE2.84.62.71.98.70.616.40.01.20.014.20.514.21.116.40.79.03.20.4
15D. HEATLEY5.95.94.04.36.816.80.020.62.80.00.416.40.42.220.61.310.53.80.9
16B. STAUBITZ4.81.50.52.31.40.71.22.88.41.00.40.01.27.28.40.12.53.82.2
18C. GILLIES3.17.36.21.23.00.30.00.01.013.41.00.51.61.713.410.42.53.610.3
21K. BRODZIAK2.24.73.31.68.40.314.20.40.41.015.80.014.60.015.80.08.82.60.8
22C. CLUTTERBUCK4.95.63.63.25.516.10.516.40.00.50.017.40.00.117.41.18.03.90.0
25N. JOHNSON3.15.23.62.08.90.114.20.41.21.614.60.017.41.417.41.39.03.10.0
27C. ALMOND5.01.10.62.01.60.01.12.27.21.70.00.11.48.18.10.02.14.02.7
32N. BACKSTROM14.918.013.07.918.618.016.420.68.413.415.817.417.48.154.012.622.313.414.0
43W. PETERS2.76.85.81.33.00.30.71.30.110.40.01.11.30.012.612.62.73.110.1
46J. SPURGEON0.41.22.11.017.09.09.010.52.52.58.88.09.02.122.32.722.30.72.9
55N. SCHULTZ12.00.10.00.00.63.93.23.83.83.62.63.93.14.013.43.10.713.45.2
79J. PALMER5.15.85.21.02.90.80.40.92.210.30.80.00.02.714.010.12.95.214.0




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

10
M. MOTTAU

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

21
K. OKPOSO

25
N. NIEDERREITER

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

35
A. MONTOYA

36
T. WALLACE

40
M. GRABNER

41
D. ULLSTROM

42
D. REESE

47
A. MACDONALD

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT21.10.20.03.98.74.66.23.84.67.320.421.13.94.03.50.40.02.99.8
3T. HAMONIC0.218.30.82.46.71.41.58.41.47.50.018.31.87.51.80.217.06.97.6
10M. MOTTAU0.00.815.44.22.74.34.15.23.12.90.015.44.44.73.814.60.04.62.4
12J. BAILEY3.92.44.210.40.00.00.41.50.00.03.810.48.81.38.84.22.40.00.0
15P. PARENTEAU8.76.72.70.017.90.81.00.00.016.08.317.90.00.90.12.96.60.017.2
16M. REASONER4.61.44.30.00.810.49.50.28.30.54.610.40.90.30.04.61.20.00.1
17M. MARTIN6.21.54.10.41.09.511.90.68.60.06.211.91.40.10.04.31.30.51.6
21K. OKPOSO3.88.45.21.50.00.20.616.60.01.23.916.60.014.10.84.57.513.61.3
25N. NIEDERREITER4.61.43.10.00.08.38.60.09.00.24.59.00.00.20.03.31.20.00.7
26M. MOULSON7.37.52.90.016.00.50.01.20.217.57.117.50.20.00.03.07.30.316.7
27M. JURCINA20.40.00.03.88.34.66.23.94.57.120.820.83.94.03.50.20.13.19.4
35A. MONTOYA21.118.315.410.417.910.411.916.69.017.520.854.010.215.69.215.417.113.819.6
36T. WALLACE3.91.84.48.80.00.91.40.00.00.23.910.210.20.28.44.61.80.10.4
40M. GRABNER4.07.54.71.30.90.30.114.10.20.04.015.60.215.60.04.46.612.71.2
41D. ULLSTROM3.51.83.88.80.10.00.00.80.00.03.59.28.40.09.23.81.80.40.1
42D. REESE0.40.214.64.22.94.64.34.53.33.00.215.44.64.43.815.40.04.02.6
47A. MACDONALD0.017.00.02.46.61.21.37.51.27.30.117.11.86.61.80.017.16.07.5
51F. NIELSEN2.96.94.60.00.00.00.513.60.00.33.113.80.112.70.44.06.013.80.0
91J. TAVARES9.87.62.40.017.20.11.61.30.716.79.419.60.41.20.12.67.50.019.6