NHL Game Number: 20393


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

10
M. MOTTAU

11
B. ROLSTON

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

24
S. STAIOS

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

35
A. MONTOYA

36
T. WALLACE

41
D. ULLSTROM

42
D. REESE

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2E. BREWER3.23.85.74.42.96.70.71.40.45.56.36.46.714.91.81.94.86.35.7
4V. LECAVALIER5.66.14.72.45.13.54.03.82.92.46.53.74.116.06.96.35.43.63.4
7B. CLARK6.17.26.23.74.45.03.53.32.84.04.14.94.216.14.33.44.54.34.6
9S. DOWNIE4.44.84.55.31.14.52.94.02.25.15.33.94.113.30.90.14.45.73.7
11T. PYATT1.91.47.43.12.24.62.52.32.63.24.54.93.312.52.12.46.53.44.5
12R. MALONE5.15.13.81.94.23.12.22.21.02.73.93.02.511.44.83.62.52.83.0
14B. CONNOLLY2.83.52.92.31.83.13.22.52.92.54.43.14.010.31.82.43.12.62.7
16T. PURCELL5.46.84.21.45.04.13.73.03.01.25.04.33.614.65.95.94.52.03.9
18A. HALL1.31.02.10.90.82.32.32.22.31.13.02.43.36.10.60.61.71.02.0
19D. MOORE3.02.14.62.91.82.82.22.02.03.02.53.02.89.51.61.63.93.02.6
26M. ST LOUIS4.85.34.06.72.54.21.52.91.86.46.53.46.014.72.01.63.47.23.5
27B. GERVAIS4.34.44.03.03.02.83.53.13.23.25.73.03.912.83.63.93.43.42.9
32M. GARON13.614.417.512.49.514.09.710.18.413.217.213.814.545.99.68.915.514.712.7
42D. TYRELL2.01.27.13.40.93.92.92.42.53.53.34.22.310.80.80.95.93.53.5
44N. THOMPSON0.20.22.81.80.01.80.80.80.81.71.81.71.34.30.00.02.31.81.7
47M. BERGERON2.43.57.54.13.93.73.74.53.54.26.63.64.914.82.62.55.44.03.2
77V. HEDMAN5.64.76.86.22.66.02.73.01.76.76.96.15.917.72.92.25.87.75.5
91S. STAMKOS4.35.13.75.92.53.91.02.11.26.75.93.46.113.61.51.42.87.43.4
97M. GILROY5.65.76.13.83.04.25.44.95.33.95.24.04.617.14.14.17.04.73.9




2
E. BREWER

4
V. LECAVALIER

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

11
T. PYATT

12
R. MALONE

14
B. CONNOLLY

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

26
M. ST LOUIS

27
B. GERVAIS

32
M. GARON

42
D. TYRELL

44
N. THOMPSON

47
M. BERGERON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

97
M. GILROY

2M. STREIT3.25.66.14.41.95.12.85.41.33.04.84.313.62.00.22.45.64.35.6
3T. HAMONIC3.86.17.24.81.45.13.56.81.02.15.34.414.41.20.23.54.75.15.7
10M. MOTTAU5.74.76.24.57.43.82.94.22.14.64.04.017.57.12.87.56.83.76.1
11B. ROLSTON4.42.43.75.33.11.92.31.40.92.96.73.012.43.41.84.16.25.93.8
12J. BAILEY2.95.14.41.12.24.21.85.00.81.82.53.09.50.90.03.92.62.53.0
15P. PARENTEAU6.73.55.04.54.63.13.14.12.32.84.22.814.03.91.83.76.03.94.2
16M. REASONER0.74.03.52.92.52.23.23.72.32.21.53.59.72.90.83.72.71.05.4
17M. MARTIN1.43.83.34.02.32.22.53.02.22.02.93.110.12.40.84.53.02.14.9
18M. HALEY0.42.92.82.22.61.02.93.02.32.01.83.28.42.50.83.51.71.25.3
21K. OKPOSO5.52.44.05.13.22.72.51.21.13.06.43.213.23.51.74.26.76.73.9
24S. STAIOS6.36.54.15.34.53.94.45.03.02.56.55.717.23.31.86.66.95.95.2
26M. MOULSON6.43.74.93.94.93.03.14.32.43.03.43.013.84.21.73.66.13.44.0
27M. JURCINA6.74.14.24.13.32.54.03.63.32.86.03.914.52.31.34.95.96.14.6
35A. MONTOYA14.916.016.113.312.511.410.314.66.19.514.712.845.910.84.314.817.713.617.1
36T. WALLACE1.86.94.30.92.14.81.85.90.61.62.03.69.60.80.02.62.91.54.1
41D. ULLSTROM1.96.33.40.12.43.62.45.90.61.61.63.98.90.90.02.52.21.44.1
42D. REESE4.85.44.54.46.52.53.14.51.73.93.43.415.55.92.35.45.82.87.0
51F. NIELSEN6.33.64.35.73.42.82.62.01.03.07.23.414.73.51.84.07.77.44.7
91J. TAVARES5.73.44.63.74.53.02.73.92.02.63.52.912.73.51.73.25.53.43.9




2
M. STREIT

3
T. HAMONIC

10
M. MOTTAU

11
B. ROLSTON

12
J. BAILEY

15
P. PARENTEAU

16
M. REASONER

17
M. MARTIN

18
M. HALEY

21
K. OKPOSO

24
S. STAIOS

26
M. MOULSON

27
M. JURCINA

35
A. MONTOYA

36
T. WALLACE

41
D. ULLSTROM

42
D. REESE

51
F. NIELSEN

91
J. TAVARES

2M. STREIT13.611.01.13.83.52.53.94.33.14.01.12.30.313.54.13.10.13.92.4
3T. HAMONIC11.014.41.24.13.22.54.04.03.64.21.22.50.614.43.53.61.34.82.4
10M. MOTTAU1.11.217.55.33.75.24.34.13.75.81.35.20.917.52.32.513.36.04.2
11B. ROLSTON3.84.15.312.50.70.10.40.40.111.54.00.03.612.50.20.14.611.40.0
12J. BAILEY3.53.23.70.79.50.50.01.10.21.43.60.13.89.57.06.91.70.80.0
15P. PARENTEAU2.52.55.20.10.514.00.50.50.10.07.413.16.514.00.00.34.00.512.6
16M. REASONER3.94.04.30.40.00.59.77.87.50.01.90.60.29.71.31.05.50.00.0
17M. MARTIN4.34.04.10.41.10.57.810.16.80.02.60.01.010.01.90.04.61.20.0
18M. HALEY3.13.63.70.10.20.17.56.88.40.41.40.00.38.40.11.14.80.60.1
21K. OKPOSO4.04.25.811.51.40.00.00.00.413.33.80.54.413.30.00.24.612.60.1
24S. STAIOS1.11.21.34.03.67.41.92.61.43.817.47.313.317.44.43.51.04.87.1
26M. MOULSON2.32.55.20.00.113.10.60.00.00.57.313.86.513.80.10.03.90.812.4
27M. JURCINA0.30.60.93.63.86.50.21.00.34.413.36.514.614.63.22.80.05.26.3
35A. MONTOYA13.514.417.512.59.514.09.710.08.413.317.413.814.646.09.68.915.514.912.7
36T. WALLACE4.13.52.30.27.00.01.31.90.10.04.40.13.29.69.67.41.81.30.0
41D. ULLSTROM3.13.62.50.16.90.31.00.01.10.23.50.02.88.97.48.92.40.70.3
42D. REESE0.11.313.34.61.74.05.54.64.84.61.03.90.015.51.82.415.55.23.1
51F. NIELSEN3.94.86.011.40.80.50.01.20.612.64.80.85.214.91.30.75.214.90.0
91J. TAVARES2.42.44.20.00.012.60.00.00.10.17.112.46.312.70.00.33.10.012.7




2
E. BREWER

4
V. LECAVALIER

7
B. CLARK

9
S. DOWNIE

11
T. PYATT

12
R. MALONE

14
B. CONNOLLY

16
T. PURCELL

18
A. HALL

19
D. MOORE

26
M. ST LOUIS

27
B. GERVAIS

32
M. GARON

42
D. TYRELL

44
N. THOMPSON

47
M. BERGERON

77
V. HEDMAN

91
S. STAMKOS

97
M. GILROY

2E. BREWER14.92.81.55.84.21.33.12.61.92.86.60.014.93.32.41.49.37.13.4
4V. LECAVALIER2.816.16.42.25.67.31.312.60.40.91.26.115.90.20.04.16.50.86.2
7B. CLARK1.56.416.13.71.27.63.17.52.32.84.91.216.13.00.03.82.14.68.7
9S. DOWNIE5.82.23.713.40.11.60.00.60.90.610.62.613.20.20.24.65.09.75.5
11T. PYATT4.25.61.20.112.50.11.65.10.11.30.14.912.56.64.15.06.40.33.6
12R. MALONE1.37.37.61.60.111.40.95.90.03.00.52.811.41.70.02.34.90.95.0
14B. CONNOLLY3.11.33.10.01.60.910.31.54.63.92.34.310.32.70.03.33.51.93.4
16T. PURCELL2.612.67.50.65.15.91.514.60.21.20.55.414.60.90.03.84.60.75.2
18A. HALL1.90.42.30.90.10.04.60.26.13.51.12.16.11.30.11.91.70.02.2
19D. MOORE2.80.92.80.61.33.03.91.23.59.50.71.79.53.90.02.45.40.03.9
26M. ST LOUIS6.61.24.910.60.10.52.30.51.10.714.72.714.50.00.25.64.012.35.5
27B. GERVAIS0.06.11.22.64.92.84.35.42.11.72.712.812.82.31.17.83.22.50.7
32M. GARON14.915.916.113.212.511.410.314.66.19.514.512.845.910.84.314.617.613.517.1
42D. TYRELL3.30.23.00.26.61.72.70.91.33.90.02.310.810.84.04.14.40.24.7
44N. THOMPSON2.40.00.00.24.10.00.00.00.10.00.21.14.34.04.31.91.90.01.3
47M. BERGERON1.44.13.84.65.02.33.33.81.92.45.67.814.64.11.914.81.15.11.2
77V. HEDMAN9.36.52.15.06.44.93.54.61.75.44.03.217.64.41.91.117.84.13.2
91S. STAMKOS7.10.84.69.70.30.91.90.70.00.012.32.513.50.20.05.14.113.64.7
97M. GILROY3.46.28.75.53.65.03.45.22.23.95.50.717.14.71.31.23.24.717.1