NHL Game Number: 20372


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
M. GREENE

3
J. JOHNSON

7
R. SCUDERI

8
D. DOUGHTY

11
A. KOPITAR

12
S. GAGNE

13
K. CLIFFORD

14
J. WILLIAMS

15
B. RICHARDSON

17
E. MOREAU

23
D. BROWN

24
C. FRASER

25
D. PENNER

26
S. VOYNOV

28
J. STOLL

44
D. DREWISKE

45
J. BERNIER

47
T. HUNTER

48
A. LOKTIONOV

13M. CAMMALLERI1.910.73.32.54.94.80.06.92.70.95.60.17.510.27.41.314.72.12.1
14T. PLEKANEC0.01.58.38.86.05.70.52.11.30.85.80.72.41.21.60.29.51.41.5
15P. NOKELAINEN2.41.81.31.51.00.62.70.32.32.70.52.30.20.90.13.45.72.32.3
21B. GIONTA0.11.58.69.15.25.10.72.21.71.25.50.92.90.81.90.79.91.72.1
26J. GORGES2.05.56.46.97.87.70.84.01.20.78.01.04.34.84.02.413.51.11.4
31C. PRICE9.416.415.114.813.312.46.412.48.57.013.66.312.914.811.310.039.57.89.0
32T. MOEN2.42.46.57.04.84.52.13.51.32.24.62.13.71.82.62.711.01.21.9
46A. KOSTITSYN4.13.03.63.62.52.03.52.22.73.12.63.32.33.01.94.310.72.73.2
51D. DESHARNAIS2.510.32.71.84.44.30.16.72.80.85.00.37.19.77.31.614.12.12.1
52M. DARCHE2.21.42.22.31.91.42.70.01.82.71.42.30.00.80.02.95.91.81.8
61R. DIAZ4.87.45.75.34.63.84.34.73.95.24.64.05.26.84.94.417.03.33.3
62F. ST-DENIS2.84.13.82.81.11.01.43.93.21.11.61.54.33.33.23.19.93.24.1
68Y. WEBER0.50.00.30.30.00.00.50.00.20.70.20.50.20.00.00.50.80.20.2
71L. LEBLANC4.83.13.03.11.71.52.93.04.22.51.72.92.62.81.85.611.24.14.9
72E. COLE2.810.92.81.85.65.50.46.92.41.05.80.66.910.27.12.015.01.81.8
74A. EMELIN4.96.75.35.64.84.14.25.43.94.63.93.84.76.85.14.716.83.43.4
75H. GILL2.64.63.23.62.22.01.34.03.01.32.31.34.43.52.63.19.93.14.0
76P. SUBBAN1.64.65.65.36.26.20.82.91.70.76.51.02.94.52.92.211.81.62.0
81L. ELLER4.52.92.72.82.01.93.03.42.12.62.33.13.33.12.24.810.42.13.1




13
M. CAMMALLERI

14
T. PLEKANEC

15
P. NOKELAINEN

21
B. GIONTA

26
J. GORGES

31
C. PRICE

32
T. MOEN

46
A. KOSTITSYN

51
D. DESHARNAIS

52
M. DARCHE

61
R. DIAZ

62
F. ST-DENIS

68
Y. WEBER

71
L. LEBLANC

72
E. COLE

74
A. EMELIN

75
H. GILL

76
P. SUBBAN

81
L. ELLER

2M. GREENE1.90.02.40.12.09.42.44.12.52.24.82.80.54.82.84.92.61.64.5
3J. JOHNSON10.71.51.81.55.516.42.43.010.31.47.44.10.03.110.96.74.64.62.9
7R. SCUDERI3.38.31.38.66.415.16.53.62.72.25.73.80.33.02.85.33.25.62.7
8D. DOUGHTY2.58.81.59.16.914.87.03.61.82.35.32.80.33.11.85.63.65.32.8
11A. KOPITAR4.96.01.05.27.813.34.82.54.41.94.61.10.01.75.64.82.26.22.0
12S. GAGNE4.85.70.65.17.712.44.52.04.31.43.81.00.01.55.54.12.06.21.9
13K. CLIFFORD0.00.52.70.70.86.42.13.50.12.74.31.40.52.90.44.21.30.83.0
14J. WILLIAMS6.92.10.32.24.012.43.52.26.70.04.73.90.03.06.95.44.02.93.4
15B. RICHARDSON2.71.32.31.71.28.51.32.72.81.83.93.20.24.22.43.93.01.72.1
17E. MOREAU0.90.82.71.20.77.02.23.10.82.75.21.10.72.51.04.61.30.72.6
23D. BROWN5.65.80.55.58.013.64.62.65.01.44.61.60.21.75.83.92.36.52.3
24C. FRASER0.10.72.30.91.06.32.13.30.32.34.01.50.52.90.63.81.31.03.1
25D. PENNER7.52.40.22.94.312.93.72.37.10.05.24.30.22.66.94.74.42.93.3
26S. VOYNOV10.21.20.90.84.814.81.83.09.70.86.83.30.02.810.26.83.54.53.1
28J. STOLL7.41.60.11.94.011.32.61.97.30.04.93.20.01.87.15.12.62.92.2
44D. DREWISKE1.30.23.40.72.410.02.74.31.62.94.43.10.55.62.04.73.12.24.8
45J. BERNIER14.79.55.79.913.539.511.010.714.15.917.09.90.811.215.016.89.911.810.4
47T. HUNTER2.11.42.31.71.17.81.22.72.11.83.33.20.24.11.83.43.11.62.1
48A. LOKTIONOV2.11.52.32.11.49.01.93.22.11.83.34.10.24.91.83.44.02.03.1




2
M. GREENE

3
J. JOHNSON

7
R. SCUDERI

8
D. DOUGHTY

11
A. KOPITAR

12
S. GAGNE

13
K. CLIFFORD

14
J. WILLIAMS

15
B. RICHARDSON

17
E. MOREAU

23
D. BROWN

24
C. FRASER

25
D. PENNER

26
S. VOYNOV

28
J. STOLL

44
D. DREWISKE

45
J. BERNIER

47
T. HUNTER

48
A. LOKTIONOV

2M. GREENE9.40.80.10.01.71.72.72.13.63.11.32.81.50.21.38.39.42.93.6
3J. JOHNSON0.816.40.70.55.55.12.06.42.42.16.52.07.313.77.20.915.81.81.8
7R. SCUDERI0.10.715.113.96.15.51.63.93.12.16.31.54.70.43.70.215.13.23.6
8D. DOUGHTY0.00.513.914.86.65.91.74.02.82.26.21.54.50.23.30.414.42.83.2
11A. KOPITAR1.75.56.16.613.312.40.41.40.00.411.50.00.95.10.11.812.70.10.0
12S. GAGNE1.75.15.55.912.412.40.00.90.00.011.50.00.34.80.01.811.80.10.0
13K. CLIFFORD2.72.01.61.70.40.06.40.00.06.00.45.90.02.00.02.86.40.00.0
14J. WILLIAMS2.16.43.94.01.40.90.012.40.50.00.20.010.96.49.62.112.10.11.4
15B. RICHARDSON3.62.43.12.80.00.00.00.58.50.40.00.00.01.60.73.78.57.67.8
17E. MOREAU3.12.12.12.20.40.06.00.00.47.00.55.60.61.70.52.87.00.00.0
23D. BROWN1.36.56.36.211.511.50.40.20.00.513.60.62.05.71.01.313.10.00.0
24C. FRASER2.82.01.51.50.00.05.90.00.05.60.66.30.22.00.23.06.30.00.0
25D. PENNER1.57.34.74.50.90.30.010.90.00.62.00.212.96.410.41.512.50.01.1
26S. VOYNOV0.213.70.40.25.14.82.06.41.61.75.72.06.414.86.30.414.61.51.5
28J. STOLL1.37.23.73.30.10.00.09.60.70.51.00.210.46.311.31.011.20.00.0
44D. DREWISKE8.30.90.20.41.81.82.82.13.72.81.33.01.50.41.010.010.03.64.3
45J. BERNIER9.415.815.114.412.711.86.412.18.57.013.16.312.514.611.210.039.57.89.0
47T. HUNTER2.91.83.22.80.10.10.00.17.60.00.00.00.01.50.03.67.87.87.7
48A. LOKTIONOV3.61.83.63.20.00.00.01.47.80.00.00.01.11.50.04.39.07.79.0




13
M. CAMMALLERI

14
T. PLEKANEC

15
P. NOKELAINEN

21
B. GIONTA

26
J. GORGES

31
C. PRICE

32
T. MOEN

46
A. KOSTITSYN

51
D. DESHARNAIS

52
M. DARCHE

61
R. DIAZ

62
F. ST-DENIS

68
Y. WEBER

71
L. LEBLANC

72
E. COLE

74
A. EMELIN

75
H. GILL

76
P. SUBBAN

81
L. ELLER

13M. CAMMALLERI14.90.90.11.15.314.90.00.013.80.07.23.20.21.112.76.92.84.20.1
14T. PLEKANEC0.99.90.08.55.49.97.10.80.01.02.02.60.00.40.82.04.13.90.1
15P. NOKELAINEN0.10.05.70.90.85.71.11.20.04.93.11.60.71.01.53.11.81.00.0
21B. GIONTA1.18.50.910.35.010.36.51.20.61.52.62.90.20.00.02.33.74.10.3
26J. GORGES5.35.40.85.013.913.94.73.05.01.70.30.00.02.35.81.41.211.12.7
31C. PRICE14.99.95.710.313.940.211.410.714.35.917.29.90.811.215.217.010.311.810.4
32T. MOEN0.07.11.16.54.711.411.41.20.20.63.43.40.02.20.93.64.33.53.1
46A. KOSTITSYN0.00.81.21.23.010.71.210.70.41.05.12.80.06.90.44.92.63.18.4
51D. DESHARNAIS13.80.00.00.65.014.30.20.414.30.07.13.20.21.112.76.92.04.30.0
52M. DARCHE0.01.04.91.51.75.90.61.00.05.92.91.20.71.01.22.91.41.80.0
61R. DIAZ7.22.03.12.60.317.23.45.17.12.917.21.00.86.26.515.40.40.05.1
62F. ST-DENIS3.22.61.62.90.09.93.42.83.21.21.09.90.02.53.90.08.60.42.5
68Y. WEBER0.20.00.70.20.00.80.00.00.20.70.80.00.80.00.00.70.00.00.0
71L. LEBLANC1.10.41.00.02.311.22.26.91.11.06.22.50.011.20.06.22.72.58.7
72E. COLE12.70.81.50.05.815.20.90.412.71.26.53.90.00.015.26.53.34.40.1
74A. EMELIN6.92.03.12.31.417.03.64.96.92.915.40.00.76.26.517.00.10.25.1
75H. GILL2.84.11.83.71.210.34.32.62.01.40.48.60.02.73.30.110.30.22.5
76P. SUBBAN4.23.91.04.111.111.83.53.14.31.80.00.40.02.54.40.20.211.82.8
81L. ELLER0.10.10.00.32.710.43.18.40.00.05.12.50.08.70.15.12.52.810.4