NHL Game Number: 20180


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

5
B. LEE

9
M. MICHALEK

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

16
B. BUTLER

17
F. KUBA

18
J. WINCHESTER

19
J. SPEZZA

21
N. FILATOV

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

24
S. DA COSTA

25
C. NEIL

41
C. ANDERSON

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

6J. SPACEK4.16.73.43.74.05.93.85.62.73.63.14.75.34.63.916.57.55.84.6
13M. CAMMALLERI3.72.13.05.25.12.24.16.21.15.11.01.31.84.02.212.43.26.74.3
14T. PLEKANEC1.28.22.15.75.27.70.45.21.25.41.12.87.41.36.615.58.95.42.1
15P. NOKELAINEN2.31.92.51.62.01.70.63.23.11.53.83.01.31.51.67.62.13.21.2
21B. GIONTA1.08.51.75.65.47.90.45.81.45.21.23.27.11.57.416.09.25.81.8
26J. GORGES4.25.54.38.17.62.93.17.31.98.12.32.42.94.73.017.26.47.15.2
31C. PRICE13.816.213.416.716.414.910.418.26.616.27.39.913.212.812.049.819.219.313.6
32T. MOEN6.33.46.04.94.83.74.54.21.04.81.22.83.35.31.914.54.44.95.8
45M. BLUNDEN2.52.32.61.51.51.21.22.52.91.53.72.91.22.01.17.52.52.51.7
46A. KOSTITSYN6.43.15.64.94.83.05.04.71.24.81.52.92.85.61.614.44.25.05.6
51D. DESHARNAIS3.82.23.24.34.62.34.14.91.14.20.90.91.73.92.011.43.35.54.2
52M. DARCHE2.72.32.81.51.91.71.22.82.91.53.72.91.32.11.68.02.52.91.8
61R. DIAZ5.53.95.54.24.46.23.65.32.53.92.33.14.83.45.315.95.36.43.9
67M. PACIORETTY1.38.41.95.04.67.50.74.91.64.91.43.07.21.46.315.29.05.02.0
68Y. WEBER4.16.93.64.24.15.84.05.22.03.92.24.15.64.63.716.37.55.34.9
72E. COLE3.82.33.14.74.72.43.95.31.24.61.01.01.83.61.911.73.35.84.1
75H. GILL5.93.86.15.25.05.63.95.11.84.91.82.64.73.74.616.05.06.24.3
76P. SUBBAN3.85.64.08.07.73.42.57.92.47.92.93.03.34.43.617.96.67.94.5
81L. ELLER6.43.95.75.24.73.25.34.91.25.11.63.33.06.11.915.45.05.26.2




6
J. SPACEK

13
M. CAMMALLERI

14
T. PLEKANEC

15
P. NOKELAINEN

21
B. GIONTA

26
J. GORGES

31
C. PRICE

32
T. MOEN

45
M. BLUNDEN

46
A. KOSTITSYN

51
D. DESHARNAIS

52
M. DARCHE

61
R. DIAZ

67
M. PACIORETTY

68
Y. WEBER

72
E. COLE

75
H. GILL

76
P. SUBBAN

81
L. ELLER

2J. COWEN4.13.71.22.31.04.213.86.32.56.43.82.75.51.34.13.85.93.86.4
4C. PHILLIPS6.72.18.21.98.55.516.23.42.33.12.22.33.98.46.92.33.85.63.9
5B. LEE3.43.02.12.51.74.313.46.02.65.63.22.85.51.93.63.16.14.05.7
9M. MICHALEK3.75.25.71.65.68.116.74.91.54.94.31.54.25.04.24.75.28.05.2
14C. GREENING4.05.15.22.05.47.616.44.81.54.84.61.94.44.64.14.75.07.74.7
15Z. SMITH5.92.27.71.77.92.914.93.71.23.02.31.76.27.55.82.45.63.43.2
16B. BUTLER3.84.10.40.60.43.110.44.51.25.04.11.23.60.74.03.93.92.55.3
17F. KUBA5.66.25.23.25.87.318.24.22.54.74.92.85.34.95.25.35.17.94.9
18J. WINCHESTER2.71.11.23.11.41.96.61.02.91.21.12.92.51.62.01.21.82.41.2
19J. SPEZZA3.65.15.41.55.28.116.24.81.54.84.21.53.94.93.94.64.97.95.1
21N. FILATOV3.11.01.13.81.22.37.31.23.71.50.93.72.31.42.21.01.82.91.6
22E. CONDRA4.71.32.83.03.22.49.92.82.92.90.92.93.13.04.11.02.63.03.3
23K. DAUGAVINS5.31.87.41.37.12.913.23.31.22.81.71.34.87.25.61.84.73.33.0
24S. DA COSTA4.64.01.31.51.54.712.85.32.05.63.92.13.41.44.63.63.74.46.1
25C. NEIL3.92.26.61.67.43.012.01.91.11.62.01.65.36.33.71.94.63.61.9
41C. ANDERSON16.512.415.57.616.017.249.814.57.514.411.48.015.915.216.311.716.017.915.4
55S. GONCHAR7.53.28.92.19.26.419.24.42.54.23.32.55.39.07.53.35.06.65.0
65E. KARLSSON5.86.75.43.25.87.119.34.92.55.05.52.96.45.05.35.86.27.95.2
71N. FOLIGNO4.64.32.11.21.85.213.65.81.75.64.21.83.92.04.94.14.34.56.2




2
J. COWEN

4
C. PHILLIPS

5
B. LEE

9
M. MICHALEK

14
C. GREENING

15
Z. SMITH

16
B. BUTLER

17
F. KUBA

18
J. WINCHESTER

19
J. SPEZZA

21
N. FILATOV

22
E. CONDRA

23
K. DAUGAVINS

24
S. DA COSTA

25
C. NEIL

41
C. ANDERSON

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

2J. COWEN13.80.511.24.03.41.46.50.81.93.32.32.50.77.30.213.81.30.17.8
4C. PHILLIPS0.516.20.03.22.89.02.40.22.13.02.14.38.72.26.316.115.60.02.6
5B. LEE11.20.013.43.52.91.85.50.42.62.83.03.21.16.30.613.40.90.97.1
9M. MICHALEK4.03.23.516.715.10.30.09.30.115.50.00.30.10.70.016.63.79.61.2
14C. GREENING3.42.82.915.116.40.80.510.00.115.10.00.00.00.40.816.43.310.40.0
15Z. SMITH1.49.01.80.30.814.91.03.00.10.00.03.012.80.010.214.910.24.51.4
16B. BUTLER6.52.45.50.00.51.010.42.40.00.50.00.00.49.10.010.32.61.59.5
17F. KUBA0.80.20.49.310.03.02.418.21.99.52.22.22.24.14.018.20.017.03.8
18J. WINCHESTER1.92.12.60.10.10.10.01.96.60.06.16.10.10.20.36.62.91.90.0
19J. SPEZZA3.33.02.815.515.10.00.59.50.016.20.00.40.20.10.016.03.710.00.6
21N. FILATOV2.32.13.00.00.00.00.02.26.10.07.36.40.01.40.07.32.82.20.8
22E. CONDRA2.54.33.20.30.03.00.02.26.10.46.49.93.00.40.39.95.22.40.0
23K. DAUGAVINS0.78.71.10.10.012.80.42.20.10.20.03.013.20.19.313.210.23.70.4
24S. DA COSTA7.32.26.30.70.40.09.14.10.20.11.40.40.112.81.612.62.53.211.8
25C. NEIL0.26.30.60.00.810.20.04.00.30.00.00.39.31.612.012.07.65.41.7
41C. ANDERSON13.816.113.416.616.414.910.318.26.616.07.39.913.212.612.049.819.119.313.5
55S. GONCHAR1.315.60.93.73.310.22.60.02.93.72.85.210.22.57.619.119.21.42.9
65E. KARLSSON0.10.00.99.610.44.51.517.01.910.02.22.43.73.25.419.31.419.33.2
71N. FOLIGNO7.82.67.11.20.01.49.53.80.00.60.80.00.411.81.713.52.93.213.6




6
J. SPACEK

13
M. CAMMALLERI

14
T. PLEKANEC

15
P. NOKELAINEN

21
B. GIONTA

26
J. GORGES

31
C. PRICE

32
T. MOEN

45
M. BLUNDEN

46
A. KOSTITSYN

51
D. DESHARNAIS

52
M. DARCHE

61
R. DIAZ

67
M. PACIORETTY

68
Y. WEBER

72
E. COLE

75
H. GILL

76
P. SUBBAN

81
L. ELLER

6J. SPACEK16.62.64.52.85.30.316.67.02.36.32.42.61.34.614.32.40.00.66.9
13M. CAMMALLERI2.612.41.10.20.93.712.40.00.00.710.50.05.70.02.610.86.04.30.6
14T. PLEKANEC4.51.115.50.014.36.915.50.70.00.00.00.14.113.84.60.94.17.10.0
15P. NOKELAINEN2.80.20.07.60.52.87.60.26.80.10.07.12.30.02.20.21.63.60.0
21B. GIONTA5.30.914.30.516.06.716.00.70.00.00.30.64.413.74.80.03.87.00.9
26J. GORGES0.33.76.92.86.717.417.43.33.03.53.93.10.17.30.84.11.015.33.8
31C. PRICE16.612.415.57.616.017.450.014.67.514.511.48.015.915.216.311.716.017.915.5
32T. MOEN7.00.00.70.20.73.314.614.60.213.40.10.04.20.37.00.05.22.713.6
45M. BLUNDEN2.30.00.06.80.03.07.50.27.50.00.07.32.00.02.70.01.73.20.7
46A. KOSTITSYN6.30.70.00.10.03.514.513.40.014.50.50.14.60.36.10.05.82.713.9
51D. DESHARNAIS2.410.50.00.00.33.911.40.10.00.511.40.04.70.82.510.64.64.70.0
52M. DARCHE2.60.00.17.10.63.18.00.07.30.10.08.02.50.02.60.01.83.40.7
61R. DIAZ1.35.74.12.34.40.115.94.22.04.64.72.515.93.50.04.914.10.44.8
67M. PACIORETTY4.60.013.80.013.77.315.20.30.00.30.80.03.515.24.50.83.17.40.6
68Y. WEBER14.32.64.62.24.80.816.37.02.76.12.52.60.04.516.32.40.41.07.2
72E. COLE2.410.80.90.20.04.111.70.00.00.010.60.04.90.82.411.74.74.80.0
75H. GILL0.06.04.11.63.81.016.05.21.75.84.61.814.13.10.44.716.00.75.8
76P. SUBBAN0.64.37.13.67.015.317.92.73.22.74.73.40.47.41.04.80.717.92.6
81L. ELLER6.90.60.00.00.93.815.513.60.713.90.00.74.80.67.20.05.82.615.5