NHL Game Number: 20448


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

6
R. WHITNEY

13
A. COGLIANO

14
J. EBERLE

16
C. FRASER

23
L. OMARK

26
K. FOSTER

27
D. PENNER

28
R. JONES

33
S. MACINTYRE

35
N. KHABIBULIN

43
J. STRUDWICK

46
Z. STORTINI

49
T. PECKHAM

67
G. BRULE

77
T. GILBERT

89
S. GAGNER

91
M. PAAJARVI

2L. SCHENN7.46.36.63.67.42.04.55.43.83.12.417.45.02.55.74.35.87.73.5
3D. PHANEUF5.23.15.35.94.91.34.94.85.22.31.213.84.01.24.62.35.95.61.4
9C. ARMSTRONG7.03.95.83.26.80.63.74.23.42.20.712.93.20.64.82.44.56.72.5
11F. SJOSTROM1.73.31.71.81.82.21.43.11.50.83.16.52.22.31.10.81.61.80.2
15T. KABERLE5.85.97.84.65.91.75.65.74.83.42.217.05.72.04.24.74.76.23.9
16C. MACARTHUR3.02.56.36.82.81.96.82.96.72.01.614.05.82.05.13.45.43.31.7
22F. BEAUCHEMIN7.55.55.85.66.72.45.56.05.73.52.318.34.52.57.33.88.07.33.3
23B. LEBDA0.83.54.04.50.91.63.43.53.44.61.710.53.31.43.94.82.90.93.6
28C. ORR1.32.61.70.81.32.40.52.30.51.13.15.42.02.51.10.91.11.40.4
32K. VERSTEEG2.04.02.92.61.70.51.74.71.56.90.511.02.00.64.16.54.42.56.1
35J. GIGUERE14.314.516.614.313.55.113.614.813.111.65.744.412.95.415.213.015.514.510.4
36C. GUNNARSSON1.84.83.84.31.31.23.64.43.46.41.512.13.51.44.56.13.91.45.3
37T. BRENT1.53.42.32.11.62.41.73.51.90.93.16.92.32.50.91.11.41.50.3
39J. MITCHELL2.75.52.93.32.20.32.65.52.36.50.311.91.70.54.26.34.12.86.1
41N. KULEMIN3.42.85.35.93.11.75.83.25.91.91.513.44.51.95.23.45.83.71.9
42T. BOZAK7.04.05.23.06.80.43.53.63.21.90.612.23.40.44.72.14.26.82.3
43N. KADRI2.84.92.92.72.30.51.94.81.57.00.511.81.70.64.86.64.52.96.2
81P. KESSEL7.54.66.54.17.20.44.63.94.31.90.613.64.40.44.82.23.87.02.0
84M. GRABOVSKI3.02.26.16.42.81.76.63.06.51.91.513.55.61.94.73.15.43.31.7




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

9
C. ARMSTRONG

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

23
B. LEBDA

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

35
J. GIGUERE

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

39
J. MITCHELL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

4T. HALL7.45.27.01.75.83.07.50.81.32.014.31.81.52.73.47.02.87.53.0
5L. SMID6.33.13.93.35.92.55.53.52.64.014.54.83.45.52.84.04.94.62.2
6R. WHITNEY6.65.35.81.77.86.35.84.01.72.916.63.82.32.95.35.22.96.56.1
13A. COGLIANO3.65.93.21.84.66.85.64.50.82.614.34.32.13.35.93.02.74.16.4
14J. EBERLE7.44.96.81.85.92.86.70.91.31.713.51.31.62.23.16.82.37.22.8
16C. FRASER2.01.30.62.21.71.92.41.62.40.55.11.22.40.31.70.40.50.41.7
23L. OMARK4.54.93.71.45.66.85.53.40.51.713.63.61.72.65.83.51.94.66.6
26K. FOSTER5.44.84.23.15.72.96.03.52.34.714.84.43.55.53.23.64.83.93.0
27D. PENNER3.85.23.41.54.86.75.73.40.51.513.13.41.92.35.93.21.54.36.5
28R. JONES3.12.32.20.83.42.03.54.61.16.911.66.40.96.51.91.97.01.91.9
33S. MACINTYRE2.41.20.73.12.21.62.31.73.10.55.71.53.10.31.50.60.50.61.5
35N. KHABIBULIN17.413.812.96.517.014.018.310.55.411.044.412.16.911.913.412.211.813.613.5
43J. STRUDWICK5.04.03.22.25.75.84.53.32.02.012.93.52.31.74.53.41.74.45.6
46Z. STORTINI2.51.20.62.32.02.02.51.42.50.65.41.42.50.51.90.40.60.41.9
49T. PECKHAM5.74.64.81.14.25.17.33.91.14.115.24.50.94.25.24.74.84.84.7
67G. BRULE4.32.32.40.84.73.43.84.80.96.513.06.11.16.33.42.16.62.23.1
77T. GILBERT5.85.94.51.64.75.48.02.91.14.415.53.91.44.15.84.24.53.85.4
89S. GAGNER7.75.66.71.86.23.37.30.91.42.514.51.41.52.83.76.82.97.03.3
91M. PAAJARVI3.51.42.50.23.91.73.33.60.46.110.45.30.36.11.92.36.22.01.7




4
T. HALL

5
L. SMID

6
R. WHITNEY

13
A. COGLIANO

14
J. EBERLE

16
C. FRASER

23
L. OMARK

26
K. FOSTER

27
D. PENNER

28
R. JONES

33
S. MACINTYRE

35
N. KHABIBULIN

43
J. STRUDWICK

46
Z. STORTINI

49
T. PECKHAM

67
G. BRULE

77
T. GILBERT

89
S. GAGNER

91
M. PAAJARVI

4T. HALL14.34.55.90.112.70.20.03.60.21.00.013.94.30.35.70.94.513.10.3
5L. SMID4.514.51.43.84.11.62.59.53.05.52.614.20.71.82.26.10.64.14.4
6R. WHITNEY5.91.416.65.45.81.86.02.56.42.31.416.610.72.10.53.91.56.22.6
13A. COGLIANO0.13.85.414.30.30.211.34.311.01.80.814.34.20.44.72.06.20.00.8
14J. EBERLE12.74.15.80.313.50.00.43.80.00.00.113.54.40.05.00.53.812.90.1
16C. FRASER0.21.61.80.20.05.10.21.00.00.24.45.13.04.61.70.11.10.10.2
23L. OMARK0.02.56.011.30.40.213.73.812.10.00.013.74.20.34.41.16.60.61.4
26K. FOSTER3.69.52.54.33.81.03.814.83.26.21.914.80.91.10.36.01.74.15.6
27D. PENNER0.23.06.411.00.00.012.13.213.10.00.013.13.90.03.91.65.80.50.7
28R. JONES1.05.52.31.80.00.20.06.20.011.60.911.31.60.04.110.43.60.98.5
33S. MACINTYRE0.02.61.40.80.14.40.01.90.00.95.75.72.74.41.60.61.10.20.0
35N. KHABIBULIN13.914.216.614.313.55.113.714.813.111.35.744.412.95.415.112.615.214.510.1
43J. STRUDWICK4.30.710.74.24.43.04.20.93.91.62.712.912.92.90.61.70.04.61.2
46Z. STORTINI0.31.82.10.40.04.60.31.10.00.04.45.42.95.41.60.31.40.20.4
49T. PECKHAM5.72.20.54.75.01.74.40.33.94.11.615.10.61.615.24.311.65.43.1
67G. BRULE0.96.13.92.00.50.11.16.01.610.40.612.61.70.34.313.03.90.38.6
77T. GILBERT4.50.61.56.23.81.16.61.75.83.61.115.20.01.411.63.915.54.64.0
89S. GAGNER13.14.16.20.012.90.10.64.10.50.90.214.54.60.25.40.34.614.50.3
91M. PAAJARVI0.34.42.60.80.10.21.45.60.78.50.010.11.20.43.18.64.00.310.5




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

9
C. ARMSTRONG

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

23
B. LEBDA

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

35
J. GIGUERE

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

39
J. MITCHELL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN17.40.15.43.212.66.13.90.43.31.817.40.63.32.76.95.72.45.36.1
3D. PHANEUF0.113.83.51.81.05.811.30.40.52.913.81.02.13.66.03.12.93.35.8
9C. ARMSTRONG5.43.513.20.26.20.04.72.80.80.313.23.80.80.10.111.80.511.80.1
11F. SJOSTROM3.21.80.26.51.90.03.91.34.60.76.51.06.10.70.20.00.40.00.1
15T. KABERLE12.61.06.21.917.06.21.20.92.12.216.91.32.02.76.76.22.96.05.9
16C. MACARTHUR6.15.80.00.06.214.05.72.20.00.414.02.10.20.012.10.60.41.512.8
22F. BEAUCHEMIN3.911.34.73.91.25.718.60.82.64.618.61.54.05.35.84.34.84.55.5
23B. LEBDA0.40.42.81.30.92.20.810.51.34.910.58.01.64.20.52.34.93.81.8
28C. ORR3.30.50.84.62.10.02.61.35.40.05.41.05.00.00.00.40.00.00.0
32K. VERSTEEG1.82.90.30.72.20.44.64.90.011.011.05.70.49.40.10.010.50.00.1
35J. GIGUERE17.413.813.26.516.914.018.610.55.411.044.712.36.911.913.412.511.813.913.5
36C. GUNNARSSON0.61.03.81.01.32.11.58.01.05.712.312.41.05.40.93.55.85.02.1
37T. BRENT3.32.10.86.12.00.24.01.65.00.46.91.06.90.70.30.00.00.30.0
39J. MITCHELL2.73.60.10.72.70.05.34.20.09.411.95.40.711.91.00.110.60.70.5
41N. KULEMIN6.96.00.10.26.712.15.80.50.00.113.40.90.31.013.40.30.50.012.3
42T. BOZAK5.73.111.80.06.20.64.32.30.40.012.53.50.00.10.312.50.011.80.0
43N. KADRI2.42.90.50.42.90.44.84.90.010.511.85.80.010.60.50.011.80.60.0
81P. KESSEL5.33.311.80.06.01.54.53.80.00.013.95.00.30.70.011.80.613.91.2
84M. GRABOVSKI6.15.80.10.15.912.85.51.80.00.113.52.10.00.512.30.00.01.213.5