NHL Game Number: 20381


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
L. SCHENN

8
M. KOMISAREK

9
C. ARMSTRONG

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

35
J. GIGUERE

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

38
J. ROSEHILL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

59
K. AULIE

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

11G. CAMPBELL2.74.16.02.32.41.65.80.76.313.16.53.00.53.24.93.24.95.52.4
17M. LUCIC3.31.23.62.22.97.79.90.92.814.52.41.51.37.02.43.49.32.78.1
18N. HORTON3.51.04.52.23.47.09.91.13.714.41.71.11.46.42.13.19.33.87.0
19T. SEGUIN5.82.82.64.15.01.42.22.22.810.94.62.62.41.15.44.41.52.61.2
21A. FERENCE8.04.011.91.37.23.06.21.511.618.25.40.71.03.62.22.75.811.33.8
22S. THORNTON2.33.64.71.72.41.54.50.35.111.15.52.60.42.94.33.14.04.52.2
26B. WHEELER7.03.28.01.97.24.23.50.87.213.63.81.30.54.20.90.42.77.24.3
28M. RECCHI7.33.07.92.27.14.63.40.77.113.84.11.50.64.40.80.32.66.74.8
30T. THOMAS18.410.619.410.017.614.420.64.518.450.215.67.44.715.112.910.917.817.315.5
33Z. CHARA9.14.514.31.58.52.55.50.314.319.77.01.40.23.42.22.14.713.23.7
37P. BERGERON6.83.17.81.86.93.12.40.96.912.33.51.20.53.01.00.51.97.13.0
44D. SEIDENBERG6.73.85.35.76.49.812.52.74.223.16.44.02.79.66.54.810.54.010.0
45M. STUART5.23.13.45.15.23.25.81.82.214.23.82.92.03.57.35.65.52.33.4
46D. KREJCI3.40.83.21.43.38.59.81.02.414.11.80.70.67.92.33.39.22.28.9
54A. MCQUAID4.43.00.53.64.11.51.52.40.78.93.53.22.81.54.74.11.40.41.5
55J. BOYCHUK3.42.83.52.83.88.79.70.53.816.35.32.70.98.63.02.67.73.38.7
63B. MARCHAND2.13.85.22.02.21.25.10.25.511.55.62.90.52.94.42.94.54.82.2
73M. RYDER5.42.52.63.75.01.02.42.62.610.33.61.62.41.35.24.31.72.41.3
91M. SAVARD5.52.72.64.75.01.32.72.12.810.94.02.63.11.14.84.12.02.51.2




11
G. CAMPBELL

17
M. LUCIC

18
N. HORTON

19
T. SEGUIN

21
A. FERENCE

22
S. THORNTON

26
B. WHEELER

28
M. RECCHI

30
T. THOMAS

33
Z. CHARA

37
P. BERGERON

44
D. SEIDENBERG

45
M. STUART

46
D. KREJCI

54
A. MCQUAID

55
J. BOYCHUK

63
B. MARCHAND

73
M. RYDER

91
M. SAVARD

2L. SCHENN2.73.33.55.88.02.37.07.318.49.16.86.75.23.44.43.42.15.45.5
8M. KOMISAREK4.11.21.02.84.03.63.23.010.64.53.13.83.10.83.02.83.82.52.7
9C. ARMSTRONG6.03.64.52.611.94.78.07.919.414.37.85.33.43.20.53.55.22.62.6
11F. SJOSTROM2.32.22.24.11.31.71.92.210.01.51.85.75.11.43.62.82.03.74.7
15T. KABERLE2.42.93.45.07.22.47.27.117.68.56.96.45.23.34.13.82.25.05.0
16C. MACARTHUR1.67.77.01.43.01.54.24.614.42.53.19.83.28.51.58.71.21.01.3
22F. BEAUCHEMIN5.89.99.92.26.24.53.53.420.65.52.412.55.89.81.59.75.12.42.7
28C. ORR0.70.91.12.21.50.30.80.74.50.30.92.71.81.02.40.50.22.62.1
32K. VERSTEEG6.32.83.72.811.65.17.27.118.414.36.94.22.22.40.73.85.52.62.8
35J. GIGUERE13.114.514.410.918.211.113.613.850.219.712.323.114.214.18.916.311.510.310.9
36C. GUNNARSSON6.52.41.74.65.45.53.84.115.67.03.56.43.81.83.55.35.63.64.0
37T. BRENT3.01.51.12.60.72.61.31.57.41.41.24.02.90.73.22.72.91.62.6
38J. ROSEHILL0.51.31.42.41.00.40.50.64.70.20.52.72.00.62.80.90.52.43.1
41N. KULEMIN3.27.06.41.13.62.94.24.415.13.43.09.63.57.91.58.62.91.31.1
42T. BOZAK4.92.42.15.42.24.30.90.812.92.21.06.57.32.34.73.04.45.24.8
43N. KADRI3.23.43.14.42.73.10.40.310.92.10.54.85.63.34.12.62.94.34.1
59K. AULIE4.99.39.31.55.84.02.72.617.84.71.910.55.59.21.47.74.51.72.0
81P. KESSEL5.52.73.82.611.34.57.26.717.313.27.14.02.32.20.43.34.82.42.5
84M. GRABOVSKI2.48.17.01.23.82.24.34.815.53.73.010.03.48.91.58.72.21.31.2




2
L. SCHENN

8
M. KOMISAREK

9
C. ARMSTRONG

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

35
J. GIGUERE

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

38
J. ROSEHILL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

59
K. AULIE

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN18.40.09.24.715.02.30.01.68.818.42.52.42.51.85.55.40.98.62.2
8M. KOMISAREK0.010.64.72.20.01.80.11.24.810.610.42.00.72.63.02.00.24.61.9
9C. ARMSTRONG9.24.719.40.77.80.95.50.016.819.46.40.10.00.51.00.65.217.31.1
11F. SJOSTROM4.72.20.710.04.20.43.11.90.210.02.73.11.50.07.05.13.10.00.1
15T. KABERLE15.00.07.84.217.62.01.82.17.617.60.83.12.41.96.26.30.07.32.2
16C. MACARTHUR2.31.80.90.42.014.410.30.00.014.43.70.30.012.80.00.28.70.513.5
22F. BEAUCHEMIN0.00.15.53.11.810.320.61.74.820.62.02.21.510.83.52.716.84.011.5
28C. ORR1.61.20.01.92.10.01.74.50.04.51.21.41.60.01.82.41.30.00.0
32K. VERSTEEG8.84.816.80.27.60.04.80.018.418.46.70.50.01.10.40.24.116.21.4
35J. GIGUERE18.410.619.410.017.614.420.64.518.450.215.67.44.715.112.910.917.817.315.5
36C. GUNNARSSON2.510.46.42.70.83.72.01.26.715.615.63.60.74.34.53.40.06.23.6
37T. BRENT2.42.00.13.13.10.32.21.40.57.43.67.43.10.04.22.01.60.00.1
38J. ROSEHILL2.50.70.01.52.40.01.51.60.04.70.73.14.70.01.81.31.60.00.1
41N. KULEMIN1.82.60.50.01.912.810.80.01.115.14.30.00.015.10.70.79.00.114.3
42T. BOZAK5.53.01.07.06.20.03.51.80.412.94.54.21.80.712.98.83.00.00.0
43N. KADRI5.42.00.65.16.30.22.72.40.210.93.42.01.30.78.810.92.10.40.2
59K. AULIE0.90.25.23.10.08.716.81.34.117.80.01.61.69.03.02.117.83.89.7
81P. KESSEL8.64.617.30.07.30.54.00.016.217.36.20.00.00.10.00.43.817.30.0
84M. GRABOVSKI2.21.91.10.12.213.511.50.01.415.53.60.10.114.30.00.29.70.015.5




11
G. CAMPBELL

17
M. LUCIC

18
N. HORTON

19
T. SEGUIN

21
A. FERENCE

22
S. THORNTON

26
B. WHEELER

28
M. RECCHI

30
T. THOMAS

33
Z. CHARA

37
P. BERGERON

44
D. SEIDENBERG

45
M. STUART

46
D. KREJCI

54
A. MCQUAID

55
J. BOYCHUK

63
B. MARCHAND

73
M. RYDER

91
M. SAVARD

11G. CAMPBELL13.10.61.60.75.810.40.30.513.16.80.05.13.20.21.63.811.40.70.0
17M. LUCIC0.614.512.21.03.00.50.00.914.54.00.27.24.812.52.57.50.00.01.2
18N. HORTON1.612.214.40.02.40.00.80.014.43.61.07.55.710.72.27.51.10.31.2
19T. SEGUIN0.71.00.010.94.40.00.20.310.92.80.24.63.20.74.52.40.59.09.4
21A. FERENCE5.83.02.44.418.25.25.86.018.214.84.82.20.03.81.30.05.54.33.8
22S. THORNTON10.40.50.00.05.211.10.20.311.15.50.24.52.80.31.13.29.60.60.3
26B. WHEELER0.30.00.80.25.80.213.612.313.66.912.16.63.21.41.23.70.00.00.0
28M. RECCHI0.50.90.00.36.00.312.313.813.87.511.06.82.82.11.13.50.00.00.2
30T. THOMAS13.114.514.410.918.211.113.613.850.219.712.323.114.214.18.916.311.510.310.9
33Z. CHARA6.84.03.62.814.85.56.97.519.719.76.51.10.03.50.43.46.12.82.9
37P. BERGERON0.00.21.00.24.80.212.111.012.36.512.35.93.00.00.83.60.00.00.0
44D. SEIDENBERG5.17.27.54.62.24.56.66.823.11.15.923.16.97.22.410.54.24.65.1
45M. STUART3.24.85.73.20.02.83.22.814.20.03.06.914.24.94.92.42.63.43.3
46D. KREJCI0.212.510.70.73.80.31.42.114.13.50.07.24.914.12.66.10.00.20.0
54A. MCQUAID1.62.52.24.51.31.11.21.18.90.40.82.44.92.68.90.01.43.93.9
55J. BOYCHUK3.87.57.52.40.03.23.73.516.33.43.610.52.46.10.016.33.21.72.9
63B. MARCHAND11.40.01.10.55.59.60.00.011.56.10.04.22.60.01.43.211.50.30.2
73M. RYDER0.70.00.39.04.30.60.00.010.32.80.04.63.40.23.91.70.310.39.5
91M. SAVARD0.01.21.29.43.80.30.00.210.92.90.05.13.30.03.92.90.29.510.9