NHL Game Number: 20298


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
L. SCHENN

8
M. KOMISAREK

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

18
M. BROWN

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

39
J. MITCHELL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

59
K. AULIE

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2N. GROSSMAN5.95.64.86.06.52.18.32.06.24.05.02.26.43.83.817.34.82.66.5
3S. ROBIDAS8.98.77.18.16.51.911.21.78.33.97.82.26.16.46.822.33.86.06.2
5M. NISKANEN7.07.86.86.02.51.98.61.97.51.76.62.22.25.35.016.21.44.92.3
6T. DALEY9.17.05.67.26.81.68.20.86.04.35.70.76.07.16.920.04.26.36.6
10B. MORROW9.85.52.58.78.12.56.72.03.01.62.51.97.24.74.416.60.93.57.5
13K. BARCH1.62.22.60.91.61.22.71.32.61.82.21.21.51.10.76.12.90.71.6
14J. BENN8.63.71.68.25.52.24.01.51.90.91.71.54.85.14.513.10.74.14.9
16A. BURISH3.83.61.33.45.71.36.41.41.54.21.41.85.53.74.212.63.84.35.7
17T. PETERSEN2.62.52.91.42.61.73.61.53.34.32.61.72.23.22.59.75.22.72.3
18J. NEAL6.79.49.85.73.10.29.70.010.61.110.10.22.94.14.017.22.03.83.1
20B. SUTHERBY2.31.80.52.73.01.12.81.00.52.50.51.43.02.02.57.12.22.73.3
21L. ERIKSSON8.011.612.47.02.60.412.10.013.71.712.80.02.36.16.021.11.94.92.5
23T. WANDELL2.92.11.32.73.41.34.61.21.54.21.41.43.63.84.210.34.24.33.7
28M. FISTRIC4.85.43.34.02.21.75.31.63.71.93.31.82.15.15.112.43.45.02.2
29S. OTT4.44.94.93.02.32.66.72.25.43.54.72.41.94.53.913.54.53.81.9
32K. LEHTONEN22.219.216.118.916.05.723.84.818.49.616.15.214.515.615.051.910.313.315.3
37K. SKRASTINS9.26.86.67.28.02.48.71.56.83.66.11.47.04.33.319.13.13.27.4
63M. RIBEIRO10.85.72.89.58.12.76.82.13.91.73.02.07.05.45.217.70.93.67.3
91B. RICHARDS5.912.311.65.13.10.012.70.012.31.511.90.03.14.74.719.61.94.33.3




2
N. GROSSMAN

3
S. ROBIDAS

5
M. NISKANEN

6
T. DALEY

10
B. MORROW

13
K. BARCH

14
J. BENN

16
A. BURISH

17
T. PETERSEN

18
J. NEAL

20
B. SUTHERBY

21
L. ERIKSSON

23
T. WANDELL

28
M. FISTRIC

29
S. OTT

32
K. LEHTONEN

37
K. SKRASTINS

63
M. RIBEIRO

91
B. RICHARDS

2L. SCHENN5.98.97.09.19.81.68.63.82.66.72.38.02.94.84.422.29.210.85.9
8M. KOMISAREK5.68.77.87.05.52.23.73.62.59.41.811.62.15.44.919.26.85.712.3
11F. SJOSTROM4.87.16.85.62.52.61.61.32.99.80.512.41.33.34.916.16.62.811.6
15T. KABERLE6.08.16.07.28.70.98.23.41.45.72.77.02.74.03.018.97.29.55.1
16C. MACARTHUR6.56.52.56.88.11.65.55.72.63.13.02.63.42.22.316.08.08.13.1
18M. BROWN2.11.91.91.62.51.22.21.31.70.21.10.41.31.72.65.72.42.70.0
22F. BEAUCHEMIN8.311.28.68.26.72.74.06.43.69.72.812.14.65.36.723.88.76.812.7
28C. ORR2.01.71.90.82.01.31.51.41.50.01.00.01.21.62.24.81.52.10.0
32K. VERSTEEG6.28.37.56.03.02.61.91.53.310.60.513.71.53.75.418.46.83.912.3
36C. GUNNARSSON4.03.91.74.31.61.80.94.24.31.12.51.74.21.93.59.63.61.71.5
37T. BRENT5.07.86.65.72.52.21.71.42.610.10.512.81.43.34.716.16.13.011.9
39J. MITCHELL2.22.22.20.71.91.21.51.81.70.21.40.01.41.82.45.21.42.00.0
41N. KULEMIN6.46.12.26.07.21.54.85.52.22.93.02.33.62.11.914.57.07.03.1
42T. BOZAK3.86.45.37.14.71.15.13.73.24.12.06.13.85.14.515.64.35.44.7
43N. KADRI3.86.85.06.94.40.74.54.22.54.02.56.04.25.13.915.03.35.24.7
50J. GUSTAVSSON17.322.316.220.016.66.113.112.69.717.27.121.110.312.413.551.919.117.719.6
59K. AULIE4.83.81.44.20.92.90.73.85.22.02.21.94.23.44.510.33.10.91.9
81P. KESSEL2.66.04.96.33.50.74.14.32.73.82.74.94.35.03.813.33.23.64.3
84M. GRABOVSKI6.56.22.36.67.51.64.95.72.33.13.32.53.72.21.915.37.47.33.3




2
L. SCHENN

8
M. KOMISAREK

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

18
M. BROWN

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

39
J. MITCHELL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

43
N. KADRI

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

59
K. AULIE

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN22.40.04.617.68.42.02.31.25.81.74.61.07.68.98.322.40.96.98.2
8M. KOMISAREK0.021.011.40.15.50.619.40.512.00.511.81.04.73.53.720.91.03.74.7
11F. SJOSTROM4.611.417.43.40.00.011.20.016.91.216.30.00.01.10.017.33.00.60.0
15T. KABERLE17.60.13.419.37.22.01.41.34.00.23.41.07.07.77.319.30.06.17.4
16C. MACARTHUR8.45.50.07.216.30.27.40.50.72.40.30.414.60.50.016.31.70.415.0
18M. BROWN2.00.60.02.00.25.71.94.20.21.90.04.60.01.11.05.73.20.30.0
22F. BEAUCHEMIN2.319.411.21.47.41.925.41.912.20.611.82.36.54.45.025.31.84.96.9
28C. ORR1.20.50.01.30.54.21.94.80.01.70.04.50.10.00.04.83.00.00.3
32K. VERSTEEG5.812.016.94.00.70.212.20.019.51.716.60.20.02.61.519.43.40.10.4
36C. GUNNARSSON1.70.51.20.22.41.90.61.71.79.61.01.92.24.44.29.66.74.12.3
37T. BRENT4.611.816.33.40.30.011.80.016.61.017.50.00.00.20.717.52.40.90.0
39J. MITCHELL1.01.00.01.00.44.62.34.50.21.90.05.20.10.00.25.23.20.40.0
41N. KULEMIN7.64.70.07.014.60.06.50.10.02.20.00.114.80.00.214.81.60.014.8
42T. BOZAK8.93.51.17.70.51.14.40.02.64.40.20.00.016.014.115.93.012.40.0
43N. KADRI8.33.70.07.30.01.05.00.01.54.20.70.20.214.115.515.52.412.80.4
50J. GUSTAVSSON22.420.917.319.316.35.725.34.819.49.617.55.214.815.915.553.910.313.915.6
59K. AULIE0.91.03.00.01.73.21.83.03.46.72.43.21.63.02.410.310.32.31.7
81P. KESSEL6.93.70.66.10.40.34.90.00.14.10.90.40.012.412.813.92.314.00.3
84M. GRABOVSKI8.24.70.07.415.00.06.90.30.42.30.00.014.80.00.415.61.70.315.6




2
N. GROSSMAN

3
S. ROBIDAS

5
M. NISKANEN

6
T. DALEY

10
B. MORROW

13
K. BARCH

14
J. BENN

16
A. BURISH

17
T. PETERSEN

18
J. NEAL

20
B. SUTHERBY

21
L. ERIKSSON

23
T. WANDELL

28
M. FISTRIC

29
S. OTT

32
K. LEHTONEN

37
K. SKRASTINS

63
M. RIBEIRO

91
B. RICHARDS

2N. GROSSMAN17.312.40.40.42.91.72.65.43.53.84.07.04.33.66.417.30.53.66.6
3S. ROBIDAS12.422.37.10.97.71.16.05.02.36.53.49.63.70.06.720.61.38.88.8
5M. NISKANEN0.47.116.31.36.71.46.21.91.66.21.67.01.32.73.415.14.87.35.7
6T. DALEY0.40.91.320.06.02.54.35.84.47.22.07.25.25.43.219.712.05.86.8
10B. MORROW2.97.76.76.016.60.312.22.30.10.50.01.20.11.61.315.27.716.30.8
13K. BARCH1.71.11.42.50.36.10.00.05.60.00.20.00.92.34.56.13.20.30.3
14J. BENN2.66.06.24.312.20.013.10.00.40.00.00.40.01.71.512.35.312.00.2
16A. BURISH5.45.01.95.82.30.00.012.61.91.26.10.58.63.21.112.14.02.41.6
17T. PETERSEN3.52.31.64.40.15.60.41.99.70.50.70.33.12.56.19.75.20.10.5
18J. NEAL3.86.56.27.20.50.00.01.20.517.30.015.60.34.51.416.66.41.014.9
20B. SUTHERBY4.03.41.62.00.00.20.06.10.70.07.10.25.92.90.67.10.60.20.5
21L. ERIKSSON7.09.67.07.21.20.00.40.50.315.60.221.20.55.25.519.95.82.418.0
23T. WANDELL4.33.71.35.20.10.90.08.63.10.35.90.510.32.91.310.33.20.00.0
28M. FISTRIC3.60.02.75.41.62.31.73.22.54.52.95.22.912.43.312.40.71.65.4
29S. OTT6.46.73.43.21.34.51.51.16.11.40.65.51.33.313.511.93.42.03.8
32K. LEHTONEN17.320.615.119.715.26.112.312.19.716.67.119.910.312.411.952.019.016.418.3
37K. SKRASTINS0.51.34.812.07.73.25.34.05.26.40.65.83.20.73.419.019.27.85.4
63M. RIBEIRO3.68.87.35.816.30.312.02.40.11.00.22.40.01.62.016.47.817.70.6
91B. RICHARDS6.68.85.76.80.80.30.21.60.514.90.518.00.05.43.818.35.40.619.7