NHL Game Number: 20160


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

8
M. KOMISAREK

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

18
M. BROWN

20
C. HANSON

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

33
L. CAPUTI

35
J. GIGUERE

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

4C. PHILLIPS5.92.34.60.76.51.51.50.18.50.14.910.016.25.32.31.811.913.02.3
11D. ALFREDSSON3.73.53.80.06.35.52.80.16.30.16.92.912.82.43.02.54.75.55.3
12M. FISHER4.43.93.80.06.75.83.10.06.80.27.93.314.03.13.22.65.76.25.4
13P. REGIN5.21.63.61.95.23.31.61.74.51.72.83.611.53.01.82.84.55.03.9
14C. CAMPOLI4.53.45.63.95.55.93.63.56.33.55.32.215.25.43.73.22.92.75.7
15Z. SMITH1.21.01.32.13.50.81.12.52.82.70.51.75.51.30.70.81.81.40.6
18J. WINCHESTER1.01.91.82.02.60.91.22.53.02.50.12.45.91.61.00.71.72.10.8
19J. SPEZZA6.30.94.61.95.93.62.91.74.91.73.03.513.03.52.54.64.34.94.4
22C. KELLY3.82.53.71.54.14.31.40.36.60.33.15.913.46.52.94.35.76.44.7
25C. NEIL4.01.93.01.93.64.41.80.35.90.33.13.712.16.33.74.24.14.64.5
26R. SHANNON2.90.92.33.13.91.32.43.33.13.41.01.07.72.31.72.60.70.42.0
27A. KOVALEV7.21.94.83.06.34.32.72.55.92.53.83.515.04.12.64.94.74.85.7
30B. ELLIOTT15.89.113.16.619.514.78.55.321.35.514.113.446.114.29.712.316.117.815.7
36D. HALE5.43.54.12.27.58.52.81.45.81.64.71.415.14.23.57.71.21.99.2
39M. CARKNER5.32.76.23.06.37.04.32.76.82.74.93.316.35.54.84.12.93.26.4
55S. GONCHAR5.92.34.00.55.00.82.10.47.60.44.29.014.75.12.41.410.611.71.6
65E. KARLSSON4.54.01.92.88.25.82.72.57.42.74.31.114.52.92.86.42.93.36.4
71N. FOLIGNO3.64.33.50.85.65.72.50.87.50.87.52.413.22.52.62.24.65.05.4
73J. RUUTU4.22.93.51.54.84.11.90.36.80.32.86.514.26.43.64.86.07.14.5




4
C. PHILLIPS

11
D. ALFREDSSON

12
M. FISHER

13
P. REGIN

14
C. CAMPOLI

15
Z. SMITH

18
J. WINCHESTER

19
J. SPEZZA

22
C. KELLY

25
C. NEIL

26
R. SHANNON

27
A. KOVALEV

30
B. ELLIOTT

36
D. HALE

39
M. CARKNER

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

73
J. RUUTU

2L. SCHENN5.93.74.45.24.51.21.06.33.84.02.97.215.85.45.35.94.53.64.2
3D. PHANEUF2.33.53.91.63.41.01.90.92.51.90.91.99.13.52.72.34.04.32.9
8M. KOMISAREK4.63.83.83.65.61.31.84.63.73.02.34.813.14.16.24.01.93.53.5
11F. SJOSTROM0.70.00.01.93.92.12.01.91.51.93.13.06.62.23.00.52.80.81.5
15T. KABERLE6.56.36.75.25.53.52.65.94.13.63.96.319.57.56.35.08.25.64.8
16C. MACARTHUR1.55.55.83.35.90.80.93.64.34.41.34.314.78.57.00.85.85.74.1
18M. BROWN1.52.83.11.63.61.11.22.91.41.82.42.78.52.84.32.12.72.51.9
20C. HANSON0.10.10.01.73.52.52.51.70.30.33.32.55.31.42.70.42.50.80.3
22F. BEAUCHEMIN8.56.36.84.56.32.83.04.96.65.93.15.921.35.86.87.67.47.56.8
28C. ORR0.10.10.21.73.52.72.51.70.30.33.42.55.51.62.70.42.70.80.3
32K. VERSTEEG4.96.97.92.85.30.50.13.03.13.11.03.814.14.74.94.24.37.52.8
33L. CAPUTI10.02.93.33.62.21.72.43.55.93.71.03.513.41.43.39.01.12.46.5
35J. GIGUERE16.212.814.011.515.25.55.913.013.412.17.715.046.115.116.314.714.513.214.2
36C. GUNNARSSON5.32.43.13.05.41.31.63.56.56.32.34.114.24.25.55.12.92.56.4
37T. BRENT2.33.03.21.83.70.71.02.52.93.71.72.69.73.54.82.42.82.63.6
41N. KULEMIN1.82.52.62.83.20.80.74.64.34.22.64.912.37.74.11.46.42.24.8
42T. BOZAK11.94.75.74.52.91.81.74.35.74.10.74.716.11.22.910.62.94.66.0
81P. KESSEL13.05.56.25.02.71.42.14.96.44.60.44.817.81.93.211.73.35.07.1
84M. GRABOVSKI2.35.35.43.95.70.60.84.44.74.52.05.715.79.26.41.66.45.44.5




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

8
M. KOMISAREK

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
C. MACARTHUR

18
M. BROWN

20
C. HANSON

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

32
K. VERSTEEG

33
L. CAPUTI

35
J. GIGUERE

36
C. GUNNARSSON

37
T. BRENT

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN15.80.00.04.18.73.32.10.82.21.04.15.515.85.04.84.96.16.24.2
3D. PHANEUF0.09.10.02.01.72.82.21.87.31.82.72.18.80.02.71.82.53.02.2
8M. KOMISAREK0.00.013.10.22.46.62.91.94.91.94.23.813.15.91.33.42.83.37.1
11F. SJOSTROM4.12.00.26.62.60.00.02.81.62.80.02.36.62.73.41.10.10.00.6
15T. KABERLE8.71.72.42.619.55.83.22.45.22.47.34.019.41.63.55.37.58.46.2
16C. MACARTHUR3.32.86.60.05.814.70.00.06.10.04.30.014.54.80.19.11.21.513.4
18M. BROWN2.12.22.90.03.20.08.52.55.12.53.10.78.51.45.51.70.10.50.4
20C. HANSON0.81.81.92.82.40.02.55.33.55.30.00.05.30.20.00.00.00.00.0
22F. BEAUCHEMIN2.27.34.91.65.26.15.13.521.33.76.16.320.91.83.75.18.38.75.9
28C. ORR1.01.81.92.82.40.02.55.33.75.50.00.25.50.20.00.00.20.00.0
32K. VERSTEEG4.12.74.20.07.34.33.10.06.10.014.10.613.83.93.40.26.16.34.7
33L. CAPUTI5.52.13.82.34.00.00.70.06.30.20.613.413.25.13.40.29.49.80.7
35J. GIGUERE15.88.813.16.619.414.58.55.320.95.513.813.246.114.29.712.215.917.415.6
36C. GUNNARSSON5.00.05.92.71.64.81.40.21.80.23.95.114.214.23.44.25.06.05.8
37T. BRENT4.82.71.33.43.50.15.50.03.70.03.43.49.73.49.72.20.01.10.4
41N. KULEMIN4.91.83.41.15.39.11.70.05.10.00.20.212.24.22.212.30.10.210.0
42T. BOZAK6.12.52.80.17.51.20.10.08.30.26.19.415.95.00.00.116.115.30.0
81P. KESSEL6.23.03.30.08.41.50.50.08.70.06.39.817.46.01.10.215.317.81.5
84M. GRABOVSKI4.22.27.10.66.213.40.40.05.90.04.70.715.65.80.410.00.01.515.7




4
C. PHILLIPS

11
D. ALFREDSSON

12
M. FISHER

13
P. REGIN

14
C. CAMPOLI

15
Z. SMITH

18
J. WINCHESTER

19
J. SPEZZA

22
C. KELLY

25
C. NEIL

26
R. SHANNON

27
A. KOVALEV

30
B. ELLIOTT

36
D. HALE

39
M. CARKNER

55
S. GONCHAR

65
E. KARLSSON

71
N. FOLIGNO

73
J. RUUTU

4C. PHILLIPS16.55.25.53.50.10.81.33.47.75.50.23.616.50.41.013.91.34.97.9
11D. ALFREDSSON5.213.012.30.93.60.00.00.40.20.00.00.213.05.05.04.52.611.01.1
12M. FISHER5.512.314.30.74.30.60.00.00.00.40.60.914.35.65.34.93.212.11.0
13P. REGIN3.50.90.711.54.90.00.39.50.10.60.010.311.52.83.63.54.70.80.0
14C. CAMPOLI0.13.64.34.915.32.12.24.92.63.43.26.915.31.312.10.01.85.02.9
15Z. SMITH0.80.00.60.02.15.54.10.00.80.54.30.05.52.13.00.62.40.00.7
18J. WINCHESTER1.30.00.00.32.24.15.90.31.30.53.70.05.91.92.41.92.20.01.5
19J. SPEZZA3.40.40.09.54.90.00.313.00.10.22.712.113.04.83.93.65.40.50.4
22C. KELLY7.70.20.00.12.60.81.30.113.510.60.50.613.53.44.26.03.20.012.9
25C. NEIL5.50.00.40.63.40.50.50.210.612.20.60.512.23.24.34.73.10.610.1
26R. SHANNON0.20.00.60.03.24.33.72.70.50.67.72.87.74.22.90.54.20.10.0
27A. KOVALEV3.60.20.910.36.90.00.012.10.60.52.815.015.04.74.93.86.12.00.9
30B. ELLIOTT16.513.014.311.515.35.55.913.013.512.27.715.046.515.316.414.914.513.414.3
36D. HALE0.45.05.62.81.32.11.94.83.43.24.24.715.315.32.80.010.84.24.1
39M. CARKNER1.05.05.33.612.13.02.43.94.24.32.94.916.42.816.40.40.04.55.0
55S. GONCHAR13.94.54.93.50.00.61.93.66.04.70.53.814.90.00.414.90.74.86.0
65E. KARLSSON1.32.63.24.71.82.42.25.43.23.14.26.114.510.80.00.714.53.42.9
71N. FOLIGNO4.911.012.10.85.00.00.00.50.00.60.12.013.44.24.54.83.413.40.0
73J. RUUTU7.91.11.00.02.90.71.50.412.910.10.00.914.34.15.06.02.90.014.3