Please contact Vic Ferrari with questions or comments

NHL Game Number: 30414


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
L. KRAJICEK

3
O. BARTULIS

5
B. COBURN

11
B. BETTS

12
S. GAGNE

14
I. LAPERRIERE

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

36
D. POWE

44
K. TIMONEN

45
A. ASHAM

48
D. BRIERE

49
M. LEIGHTON

2D. KEITH2.81.910.42.08.32.49.69.06.59.93.44.39.05.32.38.94.07.321.4
4N. HJALMARSSON2.61.05.32.82.42.61.82.63.13.62.63.05.33.03.54.42.04.311.2
5B. SOPEL3.30.45.95.42.35.52.12.60.74.21.20.35.32.65.83.32.82.111.1
7B. SEABROOK2.61.69.52.15.82.56.96.35.97.42.63.77.34.72.27.23.36.817.7
10P. SHARP1.80.68.52.94.72.64.54.72.54.64.01.14.54.63.17.83.93.113.8
11J. MADDEN4.02.53.22.11.02.71.31.01.90.80.71.61.20.92.01.11.62.76.4
16A. LADD2.00.76.12.44.02.84.04.61.03.42.61.24.42.42.85.42.82.411.0
19J. TOEWS1.20.04.04.44.54.15.15.24.210.50.93.510.01.74.93.71.34.214.6
22T. BROUWER3.82.31.81.90.52.40.70.41.91.20.01.71.00.41.80.20.82.85.1
24N. BOYNTON2.31.62.93.00.43.20.80.51.63.32.61.43.61.83.12.53.22.58.1
31A. NIEMI8.13.822.210.111.310.612.012.510.617.29.18.319.111.311.017.510.314.343.8
32K. VERSTEEG0.91.08.20.93.41.33.53.82.02.94.61.73.85.01.07.64.64.212.1
33D. BYFUGLIEN1.60.33.93.94.33.84.74.83.09.61.42.99.11.64.12.41.63.813.3
36D. BOLLAND1.51.27.70.63.80.93.94.32.83.44.32.83.64.81.08.34.25.112.8
51B. CAMPBELL2.61.110.64.94.05.03.64.63.76.75.74.18.25.35.29.45.36.019.2
55B. EAGER3.72.12.02.00.82.61.10.81.40.90.01.01.20.31.90.11.02.15.0
81M. HOSSA1.50.38.23.84.03.73.74.22.64.93.01.14.64.44.18.13.22.913.6
82T. KOPECKY1.60.38.22.43.42.22.73.02.52.53.41.33.64.72.66.93.53.111.5
88P. KANE0.80.34.53.13.72.84.74.65.810.82.44.910.33.13.75.02.36.515.9




2
D. KEITH

4
N. HJALMARSSON

5
B. SOPEL

7
B. SEABROOK

10
P. SHARP

11
J. MADDEN

16
A. LADD

19
J. TOEWS

22
T. BROUWER

24
N. BOYNTON

31
A. NIEMI

32
K. VERSTEEG

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
D. BOLLAND

51
B. CAMPBELL

55
B. EAGER

81
M. HOSSA

82
T. KOPECKY

88
P. KANE

2L. KRAJICEK2.82.63.32.61.84.02.01.23.82.38.10.91.61.52.63.71.51.60.8
3O. BARTULIS1.91.00.41.60.62.50.70.02.31.63.81.00.31.21.12.10.30.30.3
5B. COBURN10.45.35.99.58.53.26.14.01.82.922.28.23.97.710.62.08.28.24.5
11B. BETTS2.02.85.42.12.92.12.44.41.93.010.10.93.90.64.92.03.82.43.1
12S. GAGNE8.32.42.35.84.71.04.04.50.50.411.33.44.33.84.00.84.03.43.7
14I. LAPERRIERE2.42.65.52.52.62.72.84.12.43.210.61.33.80.95.02.63.72.22.8
17J. CARTER9.61.82.16.94.51.34.05.10.70.812.03.54.73.93.61.13.72.74.7
18M. RICHARDS9.02.62.66.34.71.04.65.20.40.512.53.84.84.34.60.84.23.04.6
19S. HARTNELL6.53.10.75.92.51.91.04.21.91.610.62.03.02.83.71.42.62.55.8
20C. PRONGER9.93.64.27.44.60.83.410.51.23.317.22.99.63.46.70.94.92.510.8
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK3.42.61.22.64.00.72.60.90.02.69.14.61.44.35.70.03.03.42.4
22V. LEINO4.33.00.33.71.11.61.23.51.71.48.31.72.92.84.11.01.11.34.9
25M. CARLE9.05.35.37.34.51.24.410.01.03.619.13.89.13.68.21.24.63.610.3
28C. GIROUX5.33.02.64.74.60.92.41.70.41.811.35.01.64.85.30.34.44.73.1
36D. POWE2.33.55.82.23.12.02.84.91.83.111.01.04.11.05.21.94.12.63.7
44K. TIMONEN8.94.43.37.27.81.15.43.70.22.517.57.62.48.39.40.18.16.95.0
45A. ASHAM4.02.02.83.33.91.62.81.30.83.210.34.61.64.25.31.03.23.52.3
48D. BRIERE7.34.32.16.83.12.72.44.22.82.514.34.23.85.16.02.12.93.16.5
49M. LEIGHTON21.411.211.117.713.86.411.014.65.18.143.812.113.312.819.25.013.611.515.9




2
L. KRAJICEK

3
O. BARTULIS

5
B. COBURN

11
B. BETTS

12
S. GAGNE

14
I. LAPERRIERE

17
J. CARTER

18
M. RICHARDS

19
S. HARTNELL

20
C. PRONGER

21
J. VAN RIEMSDYK

22
V. LEINO

25
M. CARLE

28
C. GIROUX

36
D. POWE

44
K. TIMONEN

45
A. ASHAM

48
D. BRIERE

49
M. LEIGHTON

2L. KRAJICEK8.13.32.63.61.74.11.41.91.60.20.41.01.71.33.50.21.32.48.1
3O. BARTULIS3.33.80.50.70.41.21.10.51.20.00.81.00.00.50.60.01.71.93.8
5B. COBURN2.60.522.25.74.55.44.84.24.61.46.33.02.08.06.016.07.16.822.2
11B. BETTS3.60.75.710.10.09.50.10.00.23.50.00.23.80.29.73.10.00.110.1
12S. GAGNE1.70.44.50.012.10.510.411.30.06.70.00.36.81.00.04.10.10.612.1
14I. LAPERRIERE4.11.25.49.50.510.60.00.60.13.80.00.03.90.09.33.00.50.510.6
17J. CARTER1.41.14.80.110.40.012.811.00.47.21.00.06.30.40.44.71.20.812.8
18M. RICHARDS1.90.54.20.011.30.611.013.20.97.40.30.08.01.10.44.40.20.513.2
19S. HARTNELL1.61.24.60.20.00.10.40.910.64.70.06.95.32.20.43.90.110.010.6
20C. PRONGER0.20.01.43.56.73.87.27.44.717.91.83.914.92.74.01.82.25.717.9
21J. VAN RIEMSDYK0.40.86.30.00.00.01.00.30.01.89.11.02.46.20.06.47.72.09.1
22V. LEINO1.01.03.00.20.30.00.00.06.93.91.08.34.80.00.22.90.08.18.3
25M. CARLE1.70.02.03.86.83.96.38.05.314.92.44.819.13.74.50.61.96.119.1
28C. GIROUX1.30.58.00.21.00.00.41.12.22.76.20.03.711.30.76.67.53.211.3
36D. POWE3.50.66.09.70.09.30.40.40.44.00.00.24.50.711.03.40.60.411.0
44K. TIMONEN0.20.016.03.14.13.04.74.43.91.86.42.90.66.63.418.36.45.818.3
45A. ASHAM1.31.77.10.00.10.51.20.20.12.27.70.01.97.50.66.410.32.610.3
48D. BRIERE2.41.96.80.10.60.50.80.510.05.72.08.16.13.20.45.82.614.314.3
49M. LEIGHTON8.13.822.210.112.110.612.813.210.617.99.18.319.111.311.018.310.314.344.6




2
D. KEITH

4
N. HJALMARSSON

5
B. SOPEL

7
B. SEABROOK

10
P. SHARP

11
J. MADDEN

16
A. LADD

19
J. TOEWS

22
T. BROUWER

24
N. BOYNTON

31
A. NIEMI

32
K. VERSTEEG

33
D. BYFUGLIEN

36
D. BOLLAND

51
B. CAMPBELL

55
B. EAGER

81
M. HOSSA

82
T. KOPECKY

88
P. KANE

2D. KEITH21.40.01.416.56.03.75.87.22.40.520.76.46.57.72.32.35.54.57.9
4N. HJALMARSSON0.011.22.40.35.01.81.12.31.91.111.22.12.22.27.51.84.85.03.2
5B. SOPEL1.42.411.10.02.81.44.54.51.22.411.12.74.22.54.91.72.22.23.3
7B. SEABROOK16.50.30.017.74.03.84.36.02.00.217.75.65.95.40.92.34.33.55.7
10P. SHARP6.05.02.84.013.80.01.01.00.01.713.10.91.20.97.40.011.810.62.0
11J. MADDEN3.71.81.43.80.06.40.40.04.32.16.41.60.21.50.04.60.00.10.1
16A. LADD5.81.14.54.31.00.411.03.60.00.911.05.83.56.25.30.00.90.40.2
19J. TOEWS7.22.34.56.01.00.03.614.60.03.013.90.111.20.85.60.42.30.211.0
22T. BROUWER2.41.91.22.00.04.30.00.05.11.95.10.10.21.00.83.90.10.00.6
24N. BOYNTON0.51.12.40.21.72.10.93.01.98.18.11.52.21.34.01.92.21.34.2
31A. NIEMI20.711.211.117.713.16.411.013.95.18.143.812.113.312.019.25.012.811.515.1
32K. VERSTEEG6.42.12.75.60.91.65.80.10.11.512.112.10.710.15.80.60.20.63.3
33D. BYFUGLIEN6.52.24.25.91.20.23.511.20.22.213.30.713.30.45.60.00.30.48.6
36D. BOLLAND7.72.22.55.40.91.56.20.81.01.312.010.10.412.85.90.01.10.64.5
51B. CAMPBELL2.37.54.90.97.40.05.35.60.84.019.25.85.65.919.20.07.46.76.9
55B. EAGER2.31.81.72.30.04.60.00.43.91.95.00.60.00.00.05.00.00.00.5
81M. HOSSA5.54.82.24.311.80.00.92.30.12.212.80.20.31.17.40.013.69.82.3
82T. KOPECKY4.55.02.23.510.60.10.40.20.01.311.50.60.40.66.70.09.811.50.3
88P. KANE7.93.23.35.72.00.10.211.00.64.215.13.38.64.56.90.52.30.315.9