Please contact Vic Ferrari with questions or comments

NHL Game Number: 21059


Home team is shown in red font
Highlight rows by moving the mouse over them
Sort columns by clicking on the player names


2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

7
G. EXELBY

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
J. LUNDMARK

18
W. PRIMEAU

20
C. HANSON

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

36
C. GUNNARSSON

39
J. MITCHELL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

45
V. STALBERG

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

51
R. WALLIN

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

6J. SPACEK5.95.03.43.96.22.21.64.75.21.37.25.07.37.52.816.42.97.13.0
14T. PLEKANEC3.74.61.01.24.22.80.91.24.70.24.61.75.96.53.011.20.76.53.0
15G. METROPOLIT4.32.82.94.34.51.91.22.32.51.03.02.43.02.83.510.01.22.83.8
20R. O'BYRNE5.38.51.83.06.63.63.43.06.82.95.02.75.55.75.116.84.15.95.4
21B. GIONTA2.75.80.61.72.61.82.33.76.82.94.84.42.83.11.811.55.12.52.1
26J. GORGES6.24.21.85.14.54.20.03.56.40.36.34.13.84.06.614.51.43.76.9
32T. MOEN4.63.52.33.84.62.00.03.33.10.14.53.44.03.94.111.31.23.74.3
40M. LAPIERRE5.53.33.85.35.52.51.13.53.20.93.83.63.93.74.012.51.13.64.4
41J. HALAK17.317.77.012.117.19.95.011.118.34.518.411.716.417.114.547.68.416.615.2
42D. MOORE6.33.62.54.44.73.50.03.33.50.15.53.03.93.96.113.00.93.96.1
44R. HAMRLIK5.35.22.93.36.32.21.34.55.11.27.04.87.47.72.615.92.67.42.7
46A. KOSTITSYN3.95.11.01.34.32.91.70.85.10.64.00.65.86.33.611.61.06.63.5
52M. DARCHE6.73.53.24.75.14.31.12.43.30.94.72.63.53.45.913.21.13.46.2
57B. POULIOT2.66.60.92.63.51.13.25.07.63.45.55.33.53.91.113.25.73.21.3
74S. KOSTITSYN5.93.61.73.94.72.70.03.13.30.16.73.24.74.75.212.91.24.65.3
75H. GILL7.04.31.75.44.94.50.03.26.50.36.74.04.44.67.215.51.44.37.4
79A. MARKOV5.08.22.33.45.83.23.73.36.73.04.63.04.44.64.816.04.44.95.1
91S. GOMEZ2.86.70.62.12.91.72.94.37.63.24.84.72.93.21.912.65.62.72.3
94T. PYATT3.14.10.61.04.72.60.80.44.20.13.30.45.55.93.310.00.46.33.3




6
J. SPACEK

14
T. PLEKANEC

15
G. METROPOLIT

20
R. O'BYRNE

21
B. GIONTA

26
J. GORGES

32
T. MOEN

40
M. LAPIERRE

41
J. HALAK

42
D. MOORE

44
R. HAMRLIK

46
A. KOSTITSYN

52
M. DARCHE

57
B. POULIOT

74
S. KOSTITSYN

75
H. GILL

79
A. MARKOV

91
S. GOMEZ

94
T. PYATT

2L. SCHENN5.93.74.35.32.76.24.65.517.36.35.33.96.72.65.97.05.02.83.1
3D. PHANEUF5.04.62.88.55.84.23.53.317.73.65.25.13.56.63.64.38.26.74.1
7G. EXELBY3.41.02.91.80.61.82.33.87.02.52.91.03.20.91.71.72.30.60.6
11F. SJOSTROM3.91.24.33.01.75.13.85.312.14.43.31.34.72.63.95.43.42.11.0
15T. KABERLE6.24.24.56.62.64.54.65.517.14.76.34.35.13.54.74.95.82.94.7
16J. LUNDMARK2.22.81.93.61.84.22.02.59.93.52.22.94.31.12.74.53.21.72.6
18W. PRIMEAU1.60.91.23.42.30.00.01.15.00.01.31.71.13.20.00.03.72.90.8
20C. HANSON4.71.22.33.03.73.53.33.511.13.34.50.82.45.03.13.23.34.30.4
22F. BEAUCHEMIN5.24.72.56.86.86.43.13.218.33.55.15.13.37.63.36.56.77.64.2
28C. ORR1.30.21.02.92.90.30.10.94.50.11.20.60.93.40.10.33.03.20.1
36C. GUNNARSSON7.24.63.05.04.86.34.53.818.45.57.04.04.75.56.76.74.64.83.3
39J. MITCHELL5.01.72.42.74.44.13.43.611.73.04.80.62.65.33.24.03.04.70.4
41N. KULEMIN7.35.93.05.52.83.84.03.916.43.97.45.83.53.54.74.44.42.95.5
42T. BOZAK7.56.52.85.73.14.03.93.717.13.97.76.33.43.94.74.64.63.25.9
45V. STALBERG2.83.03.55.11.86.64.14.014.56.12.63.65.91.15.27.24.81.93.3
50J. GUSTAVSSON16.411.210.016.811.514.511.312.547.613.015.911.613.213.212.915.516.012.610.0
51R. WALLIN2.90.71.24.15.11.41.21.18.40.92.61.01.15.71.21.44.45.60.4
81P. KESSEL7.16.52.85.92.53.73.73.616.63.97.46.63.43.24.64.34.92.76.3
84M. GRABOVSKI3.03.03.85.42.16.94.34.415.26.12.73.56.21.35.37.45.12.33.3




2
L. SCHENN

3
D. PHANEUF

7
G. EXELBY

11
F. SJOSTROM

15
T. KABERLE

16
J. LUNDMARK

18
W. PRIMEAU

20
C. HANSON

22
F. BEAUCHEMIN

28
C. ORR

36
C. GUNNARSSON

39
J. MITCHELL

41
N. KULEMIN

42
T. BOZAK

45
V. STALBERG

50
J. GUSTAVSSON

51
R. WALLIN

81
P. KESSEL

84
M. GRABOVSKI

2L. SCHENN17.31.16.74.51.45.81.53.95.51.43.04.74.24.67.017.32.84.37.3
3D. PHANEUF1.117.70.05.05.33.01.64.99.80.91.95.16.46.64.717.72.57.25.1
7G. EXELBY6.70.07.02.60.02.41.02.50.00.90.62.61.21.22.17.01.10.92.2
11F. SJOSTROM4.55.02.612.12.20.00.47.06.80.03.16.80.20.24.712.10.20.04.7
15T. KABERLE1.45.30.02.217.12.42.11.70.52.110.31.39.49.64.217.12.39.64.2
16J. LUNDMARK5.83.02.40.02.49.90.00.53.30.03.20.30.60.58.99.90.00.09.0
18W. PRIMEAU1.51.61.00.42.10.05.00.31.93.81.90.00.00.60.05.04.20.90.0
20C. HANSON3.94.92.57.01.70.50.311.16.50.02.710.10.10.10.611.13.00.00.4
22F. BEAUCHEMIN5.59.80.06.80.53.31.96.518.31.52.96.83.84.05.518.34.34.06.2
28C. ORR1.40.90.90.02.10.03.80.01.54.52.20.40.40.30.04.54.20.00.0
36C. GUNNARSSON3.01.90.63.110.33.21.92.72.92.218.43.18.08.35.618.43.97.35.7
39J. MITCHELL4.75.12.66.81.30.30.010.16.80.43.111.70.20.70.011.73.80.50.8
41N. KULEMIN4.26.41.20.29.40.60.00.13.80.48.00.216.416.00.016.40.214.80.2
42T. BOZAK4.66.61.20.29.60.50.60.14.00.38.30.716.017.10.017.10.015.70.0
45V. STALBERG7.04.72.14.74.28.90.00.65.50.05.60.00.00.014.514.50.20.514.1
50J. GUSTAVSSON17.317.77.012.117.19.95.011.118.34.518.411.716.417.114.547.68.416.615.2
51R. WALLIN2.82.51.10.22.30.04.23.04.34.23.93.80.20.00.28.48.40.40.5
81P. KESSEL4.37.20.90.09.60.00.90.04.00.07.30.514.815.70.516.60.416.60.6
84M. GRABOVSKI7.35.12.24.74.29.00.00.46.20.05.70.80.20.014.115.20.50.615.2




6
J. SPACEK

14
T. PLEKANEC

15
G. METROPOLIT

20
R. O'BYRNE

21
B. GIONTA

26
J. GORGES

32
T. MOEN

40
M. LAPIERRE

41
J. HALAK

42
D. MOORE

44
R. HAMRLIK

46
A. KOSTITSYN

52
M. DARCHE

57
B. POULIOT

74
S. KOSTITSYN

75
H. GILL

79
A. MARKOV

91
S. GOMEZ

94
T. PYATT

6J. SPACEK16.42.43.70.04.60.23.45.016.44.815.62.35.75.24.50.30.54.83.0
14T. PLEKANEC2.411.20.04.80.14.10.51.011.20.02.49.71.20.51.44.44.40.08.1
15G. METROPOLIT3.70.010.03.50.12.90.19.610.00.03.60.38.41.30.02.73.80.00.3
20R. O'BYRNE0.04.83.516.84.80.02.63.816.82.80.45.53.26.63.21.315.25.83.9
21B. GIONTA4.60.10.14.811.52.00.00.011.50.14.70.01.310.20.02.14.711.20.0
26J. GORGES0.24.12.90.02.014.55.53.714.55.60.03.74.31.35.414.00.42.03.1
32T. MOEN3.40.50.12.60.05.511.30.711.310.53.00.30.00.010.36.31.90.10.0
40M. LAPIERRE5.01.09.63.80.03.70.712.512.50.94.70.010.21.50.03.54.40.30.9
41J. HALAK16.411.210.016.811.514.511.312.547.613.015.911.613.213.212.915.516.012.610.0
42D. MOORE4.80.00.02.80.15.610.50.913.013.04.40.71.60.311.46.42.10.00.6
44R. HAMRLIK15.62.43.60.44.70.03.04.715.94.415.92.55.55.14.10.00.04.73.1
46A. KOSTITSYN2.39.70.35.50.03.70.30.011.60.72.511.60.51.10.94.05.00.98.8
52M. DARCHE5.71.28.43.21.34.30.010.213.21.65.50.513.20.01.24.43.41.20.8
57B. POULIOT5.20.51.36.610.21.30.01.513.20.35.11.10.013.20.31.26.911.10.0
74S. KOSTITSYN4.51.40.03.20.05.410.30.012.911.44.10.91.20.312.96.32.40.10.2
75H. GILL0.34.42.71.32.114.06.33.515.56.40.04.04.41.26.315.50.02.13.4
79A. MARKOV0.54.43.815.24.70.41.94.416.02.10.05.03.46.92.40.016.05.83.5
91S. GOMEZ4.80.00.05.811.22.00.10.312.60.04.70.91.211.10.12.15.812.60.2
94T. PYATT3.08.10.33.90.03.10.00.910.00.63.18.80.80.00.23.43.50.210.0